USA
Maryland
Allegany County
Cumberland
Boone, James Franklin  (July 17, 1909 - January 2, 1969)
Kramer, Frances Virginia  (May 16, 1913 - February 28, 1967)
Rankin, Selvy Arin  (September 18, 1886 - January, 1971)
Stone, Maude A.  (January 15, 1887 - April 1, 1971)
White, Perry Green  (about 1811 - 1886)
Anne Arundel County
Howard, Sarah  (1668 - December 21, 1726)
Annapolis
Worthington, John  (January, 1650 - April 9, 1701)
Saint Annes Parish
Howard, Ruth  (March 20, 1708 - )
St. Margaret's Church Cemetery
Howard, Sarah  (1668 - December 21, 1726)
Birdsville
All Hallows Church Cemetery
Cheney, Ann  (1661 - May 1, 1730)
Jacob, John Sr.  (December 28, 1628 - October 29, 1726)
Baltimore County
Anderson, Ann  (February 27, 1759 - )
Howard, Denune  (March 18, 1757 - 1842)
Baltimore City
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Locy, Earl Francis  (about 1911 - August 2, 1938)
St. Johns Parish
Howard, Sarah  (1668 - December 21, 1726)
Worthington, John  (January, 1650 - April 9, 1701)
Charles County
Wade, John  (April 30, 1724 - December 31, 1815)
Cisil
Johnson, Richard M.  (about 1819 - January 24, 1875)
Dorchester County
Hooper, Eva W.  (October, 1875 - )
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Ruark, Henry Washington  (January, 1796 - August 23, 1842)
Ruark, John T.  (May 23, 1877 - February 16, 1901)
Ruark, Thurman  (October 16, 1899 - September, 1974)
Simmons, Elizabeth  (October 25, 1799 - March 1, 1871)
Cambridge
Zion United Methodist Church
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Simmons, Rebecca F.  (about 1838 - )
District 3
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Ruark, Major  (about 1827 - )
Simmons, Elizabeth  (October 25, 1799 - March 1, 1871)
District 6
Ruark, Alfred Washington  (October, 1850 - )
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Ruark, Major  (about 1827 - )
Simmons, Elizabeth  (October 25, 1799 - March 1, 1871)
Hoopers Island
(Surname unknown), Frances  (about 1830 - )
Hooper, Eva W.  (October, 1875 - )
Ruark, Henry  (about 1871 - )
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Ruark, John T.  (May 23, 1877 - February 16, 1901)
Ruark, Maggie  (about 1866 - )
Ruark, Major  (about 1827 - )
Ruark, Major  (about 1865 - )
Ruark, Orra B.  (about 1875 - )
Ruark, Samuel  (about 1867 - )
Ruark, Susan  (about 1864 - )
Ruark, Thurman  (October 16, 1899 - September, 1974)
Ruark, William W.  (about 1869 - )
Simmons, Rebecca F.  (about 1838 - )
Howard County
Queen Caroline Parish
Christ Church
Howard, Vachel Denton  (April 30, 1751 - March 15, 1778)
Independent Cities
Baltimore
Hooper, Eva W.  (October, 1875 - )
Robbins, Thomas Arthur  (July 22, 1926 - August 17, 1981)
Ruark, Thurman  (October 16, 1899 - September, 1974)
Queen Anne's County
Stevensville
Stone, Wendell Alden  (April 22, 1895 - July, 1981)
Queen Annes County
Stevensville
Ruark, Thurman  (October 16, 1899 - September, 1974)
St. Mary's County
Leonardtown
Stone, Dwight Henry  (January 6, 1920 - January 11, 1978)
Saint George Island
Stone, Dwight Henry  (January 6, 1920 - January 11, 1978)
Washington County
Hagerstown
Eckstine, Fannie Earlene  (November 21, 1931 - January 24, 2010)
Massachusetts
Byles, David F.  (about 1834 - June 14, 1897)
Colby, John  (July 8, 1633 - February 11, 1673/74)
Mendoza, Helen Agnes  (December 6, 1913 - March 17, 1985)
Morrison, Benjamin Pierce  (about 1832 - March 9, 1899)
Sawyer, Stephen P.  (about 1833 - )
Upham, Abigail  (January 7, 1761 - November 27, 1829)
White, John Lovell  (February 2, 1851 - October 20, 1934)
Bristol County
New Bedford
Mendoza, Helen Agnes  (December 6, 1913 - March 17, 1985)
Essex County
Amesbury
Hoyt, John  (March 12, 1614 - February 28, 1687/88)
Golgotha Burial Ground
Colby, Anthony  (September 8, 1605 - February 11, 1660/61)
Sargent, Susanna  (1610 - about July 8, 1689)
Lynn
Wright, Anthony  (about 1600 - )
Wright, Peter  (1595 - June 16, 1663)
Salisbury
Flanders, John  (February 11, 1659 - December 24, 1716)
Flanders, Josiah
Osgood, John  (August 8, 1647 - November 7, 1683)
Osgood, Mehitable
Osgood, William  (1609 - 1700)
Osgood, William  (July 30, 1673 - 1752)
Sargent, Elizabeth
Hampden County
Palmer
Seaver, Alvin B.  (May 4, 1818 - )
Wilbraham
Seaver, Alvin B.  (May 4, 1818 - )
Middlesex County
Cambridge
Colby, John  (July 8, 1633 - February 11, 1673/74)
Groton
Shead, Daniel  (April 15, 1746 - October 2, 1819)
Hopkinton
Carril, Lucy
Seaver, Moses  (about 1740 - about August, 1809)
Sudbury
Read, Mary
Seaver, Joseph  (June 1, 1672 - 1754)
Seaver, Moses  (about 1740 - about August, 1809)
Seaver, Robert  (October 29, 1702 - 1752)
Nantucket County
Nantucket
Kronschnable, Jean  (January 18, 1922 - June 20, 2001)
Norfolk County
Quincy
Lewark, Rachel E.  (May, 1840 - February 7, 1927)
Morrison, Joseph L.  (about 1867 - )
Old Norfolk County
Amesbury
Colby, John  (July 8, 1633 - February 11, 1673/74)
Suffolk County
Boston
Blatchley, Thomas  (about 1615 - 1674)
Rayment, Eunice
Seaver, Robert  (October 29, 1702 - 1752)
Wickerham, Wendell Earl  (June 28, 1953 - February 3, 2009)
Roxbury
Seaver, Robert  (about 1608 - May 13, 1683)
Seaver, Shubael  (October 10, 1679 - )
Worcester County
Shrewsbury
Seaver, Moses  (about 1740 - about August, 1809)
Sturbridge
Upham, Abigail  (January 7, 1761 - November 27, 1829)
Westminster
Seaver, Robert  (October 29, 1702 - 1752)
Massachussets
Hampden County
Springfield
Wade, Anna Belle  (December 15, 1862 - October 13, 1900)
Michigan
Bogart, George J.  (about 1862 - July 5, 1924)
Brodbeck, Thomas  (about 1860 - )
Brodbeck, Wilhelmina  (about 1859 - )
Carnahan, Ruby Dawn  (March, 1895 - )
Clark, Wilma M.  (about 1900 - )
Colleur, Mary Hortense  (about 1881 - 1963)
Dagg, Mattie  (May, 1866 - )
Davis, Jennie L.  (October, 1865 - 1924)
Delainey, Cristena  (June, 1887 - )
Delainey, Fredrick  (about 1878 - )
Delainey, Gabriel  (May, 1900 - )
Delainey, Henry  (July, 1876 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Joseph  (May, 1875 - )
Delainey, Josephina Rosa  (June 16, 1885 - October 5, 1934)
Delainey, Katie  (May 13, 1891 - April 5, 1902)
Delainey, Mary  (about 1872 - )
Delainey, Michael  (June, 1897 - )
Delainey, Nerrettha  (May, 1897 - )
Delainey, Otilia  (September 4, 1886 - )
Delainey, Ralph  (November, 1895 - )
Delainey, Thomas  (January 10, 1882 - August 11, 1902)
Delainey, William  (January, 1871 - )
Delaney, Cora E.  (January, 1896 - )
Delaney, George E.  (1905 - October 30, 1926)
Delaney, Hazel  (December, 1897 - )
Delaney, Iva  (about 1902 - )
Delaney, Margaret  (August, 1899 - )
Delaney, Violet M.  (September, 1892 - )
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
Hamacker, Lydia  (April 29, 1870 - February 15, 1970)
Hough, Fern R.  (January 16, 1898 - January 25, 1986)
Lapree, Burton Raymond  (November 9, 1871 - October 22, 1965)
Leslie, Ann  (about 1843 - )
Maurer, Magdelina  (about 1871 - )
Maurer, Paul  (about 1868 - )
Maurer, Peter  (about 1864 - )
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
McMillan, Jean F.  (about 1903 - )
Mier, Ernest Gre  (May 8, 1919 - April 2, 1979)
Mier, Michael John  (September 10, 1890 - September, 1967)
Oliver, William  (about 1880 - June 27, 1958)
Reetz, Mable M.  (March 4, 1900 - April 9, 1989)
Sackrider, Hervey S.  (about 1873 - April 29, 1948)
Schmitt, Catherine  (July, 1875 - )
Schmitt, Christina  (July 3, 1848 - January 29, 1943)
Schmitt, Mary  (May, 1894 - )
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Schmitt, Philip  (May, 1892 - )
Stevenson, Isaiah  (about 1840 - )
Stone, Leland Clair  (November 13, 1929 - November 5, 1998)
Thayer, Charles Francis  (1856 - April 14, 1931)
Weltin, Elizabeth C.  (December, 1893 - )
Weltin, Frank S.  (March 24, 1896 - September, 1982)
Weltin, John P.  (June, 1892 - )
Berrien County
Benton Harbor
Cutler, Harriet Malvina  (January 21, 1866 - April 2, 1949)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
Hagar township
Cutler, Harriet Malvina  (January 21, 1866 - April 2, 1949)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
Branch County
Funk, Mabel Irene  (November 5, 1900 - February 22, 1989)
Stone, Leland Clair  (November 13, 1929 - November 5, 1998)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Girard
Funk, Mabel Irene  (November 5, 1900 - February 22, 1989)
Stone, Leland Clair  (November 13, 1929 - November 5, 1998)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Sherwood
Davis, Jennie L.  (October, 1865 - 1924)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Stone, William Henry  (October 12, 1858 - 1940)
Union
Davis, Jennie L.  (October, 1865 - 1924)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Stone, William Henry  (October 12, 1858 - 1940)
Union City
Davis, Jennie L.  (October, 1865 - 1924)
Funk, Mabel Irene  (November 5, 1900 - February 22, 1989)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Stone, William Henry  (October 12, 1858 - 1940)
Cass County
Cassopolis
Prospect Hill Cemetery
Wright, Job  (about 1776 - April 4, 1842)
La Grange
Wright, William R.  (March, 1775 - May 26, 1850)
Chippewa County
Sault Ste. Marie
Healy, Joseph  (January 18, 1884 - 1960)
Dickinson County
Iron Mountain
Jacques, Kenneth F.  (September 11, 1924 - June 1, 1992)
Hillsdale County
Hillsdale
Wright, Harold Eugene  (December 28, 1920 - September 26, 2005)
Wright, Wirt John  (August 14, 1886 - December 12, 1955)
Huron County
Delainey, Alexander J.  (May 17, 1892 - September 11, 1892)
Bingham Township
Delainey, Thomas  (January 10, 1882 - August 11, 1902)
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Schmitt, Catherine  (July, 1875 - )
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Harbor Beach
Spitza, Edward  ( - September 2, 1924)
Spitza, Frank  ( - September 2, 1924)
Kilmanagh
Dronsella, John L.  (about 1837 - April 20, 1898)
Paris
Brodbeck, Helena  (March 20, 1851 - February 9, 1884)
Delainey, Fredrick  (about 1878 - )
Delainey, Henry  (July, 1876 - )
Delainey, John  (April 30, 1842 - July 25, 1925)
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Joseph  (May, 1875 - )
Delainey, Mary  (about 1872 - )
Delainey, Otilia  (September 4, 1886 - )
Delainey, William  (January, 1871 - )
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Maurer, Jacob  (about 1855 - )
Maurer, Magdelina  (about 1871 - )
Maurer, Otelia  (about 1858 - )
Maurer, Paul  (about 1868 - )
Maurer, Peter  (about 1864 - )
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Maurer, William  (about 1817 - April 7, 1894)
Maurer, William  (about 1860 - )
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Spitza, Joseph S.  (February 12, 1886 - November, 1962)
Paris Township
Delainey, Gabriel  (May, 1900 - )
Delainey, Henry  (July, 1876 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Joseph  (May, 1875 - )
Delainey, Michael  (June, 1897 - )
Delainey, Nerrettha  (May, 1897 - )
Delainey, Ralph  (November, 1895 - )
Delainey, William  (January, 1871 - )
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Maurer, William  (about 1817 - April 7, 1894)
Schmitt, Catherine  (July, 1875 - )
Schmitt, Mary  (May, 1894 - )
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Schmitt, Philip  (May, 1892 - )
Sebewaing
Brodbeck, John  (September 1, 1825 - May 18, 1920)
Dronsella, John L.  (about 1837 - April 20, 1898)
Evert, Louisa  (March 8, 1839 - June 22, 1921)
Sebewaing village
Evert, Louisa  (March 8, 1839 - June 22, 1921)
Smiths Corners
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Ubly
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Delainey, Josephina Rosa  (June 16, 1885 - October 5, 1934)
Most Holy Trinity Cemetery
Brodbeck, Helena  (March 20, 1851 - February 9, 1884)
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Ubly village
Delainey, Cristena  (June, 1887 - )
Delainey, John  (April 30, 1842 - July 25, 1925)
Delainey, Josephina Rosa  (June 16, 1885 - October 5, 1934)
Delainey, Katie  (May 13, 1891 - April 5, 1902)
Delainey, Otilia  (September 4, 1886 - )
Schmitt, Christina  (July 3, 1848 - January 29, 1943)
Ingham County
Lansing
Campbell, Gladys E.  (July 29, 1898 - September 5, 1994)
Stone, Arthur Elwood  (April 7, 1901 - January 14, 1955)
Jackson County
Liberty
Funk, Mabel Irene  (November 5, 1900 - February 22, 1989)
Stone, Leland Clair  (November 13, 1929 - November 5, 1998)
Stone, Leland James  (October 14, 1897 - July 24, 1956)
Stone, William Henry  (October 12, 1858 - 1940)
Kent County
Cedar Springs
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
Lenawee County
Adrian
Stine, Everett C.  (October 14, 1903 - November 4, 1976)
Livingston County
Hamburg
(Surname unknown), Mary P.  (June, 1863 - )
Clark, Wilma M.  (about 1900 - )
Shannon, James Fleming  (September 25, 1836 - April 9, 1915)
Shannon, James H.  (October, 1863 - )
Shannon, John E.  (September, 1898 - )
Mecosta County
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Schoellkopf, Chester F.  (April 19, 1877 - May 31, 1950)
Schoellkopf, Franklin P.  (about February, 1870 - October 11, 1945)
Big Rapids
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Dromenske, (Unknown name)  (November 15, 1898 - before June 5, 1900)
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
Price, William M.  (1883 - July 21, 1961)
Schmidt, Anna  (November 10, 1818 - January 11, 1914)
Schoellkopf, Florence May  (January, 1864 - )
604 Finley Avenue
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Ferris Institute
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Highland View Cemetery
Dromenske, (Unknown name)  (June 12, 1903 - June 12, 1903)
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Price, William M.  (1883 - July 21, 1961)
Schmidt, Anna  (November 10, 1818 - January 11, 1914)
Swikerath, William August  (April 5, 1885 - July 12, 1942)
Green
Price, William M.  (1883 - July 21, 1961)
Schoellkopf, Chester F.  (April 19, 1877 - May 31, 1950)
Schoellkopf, Florence May  (January, 1864 - )
Schoellkopf, Franklin P.  (about February, 1870 - October 11, 1945)
Minden City County
Spitza, Joseph S.  (February 12, 1886 - November, 1962)
Montcalm County
Greenville
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
Ogemaw
Cumming
Delaney, Margaret  (August, 1899 - )
Ogemaw County
Delaney, Frank Theodore  (February 16, 1904 - May 15, 1991)
Weltin, Frank S.  (March 24, 1896 - September, 1982)
Weltin, Mary Anna  (October 29, 1889 - August 2, 1981)
Weltin, Theresa Amelia  (February 22, 1890 - January, 1975)
Campbell Hills Cemetery
Delaney, George E.  (1905 - October 30, 1926)
Delaney, William  (about 1848 - May 30, 1912)
Delaney, William H.  (January 12, 1894 - July 18, 1951)
Hamacker, Lydia  (April 29, 1870 - February 15, 1970)
Reetz, Mable M.  (March 4, 1900 - April 9, 1989)
Campbells Corners
Churchill Township Cemetery
Delaney, Frank Theodore  (February 16, 1904 - May 15, 1991)
Quigley, Elsie Rachael  (June 12, 1908 - August 31, 2001)
Cumming
Delaney, Cora E.  (January, 1896 - )
Delaney, Frank Theodore  (February 16, 1904 - May 15, 1991)
Delaney, George E.  (1905 - October 30, 1926)
Delaney, Hazel  (December, 1897 - )
Delaney, Iva  (about 1902 - )
Delaney, Margaret  (August, 1899 - )
Delaney, Violet M.  (September, 1892 - )
Delaney, William  (about 1848 - May 30, 1912)
Delaney, William H.  (January 12, 1894 - July 18, 1951)
Hamacker, Lydia  (April 29, 1870 - February 15, 1970)
Cumming Township
Delaney, William H.  (January 12, 1894 - July 18, 1951)
Powers, Margaret Maria  (September, 1863 - 1925)
Weltin, Elizabeth C.  (December, 1893 - )
Weltin, Frank S.  (March 24, 1896 - September, 1982)
Weltin, John P.  (June, 1892 - )
Weltin, Mary Anna  (October 29, 1889 - August 2, 1981)
Weltin, Theresa Amelia  (February 22, 1890 - January, 1975)
Welton, Gregor  (November 10, 1848 - November 8, 1933)
Rose City
Hamacker, Lydia  (April 29, 1870 - February 15, 1970)
Quigley, Elsie Rachael  (June 12, 1908 - August 31, 2001)
Weltin, Frank S.  (March 24, 1896 - September, 1982)
Weltin, Theresa Amelia  (February 22, 1890 - January, 1975)
Selkirk
Quigley, Elsie Rachael  (June 12, 1908 - August 31, 2001)
West Branch
Delaney, Frank Theodore  (February 16, 1904 - May 15, 1991)
Osceola County
Evart village (part)
Carnahan, John W.  (April, 1871 - September 21, 1945)
Carnahan, Ruby Dawn  (March, 1895 - )
Thornton, Bertha Maude  (January, 1873 - June 17, 1956)
Otsego County
Bagley
Delainey, Josephina Rosa  (June 16, 1885 - October 5, 1934)
Spitza, Francis K.  (1916 - September 29, 1931)
Spitza, Joseph S.  (February 12, 1886 - November, 1962)
Gaylord
Delainey, Josephina Rosa  (June 16, 1885 - October 5, 1934)
Spitza, Francis K.  (1916 - September 29, 1931)
Spitza, Joseph S.  (February 12, 1886 - November, 1962)
Ottawa County
Coopersville
Wright, Albert William  (August 12, 1877 - August 20, 1955)
Saginaw County
Sanilac County
Delaware
Brodbeck, John  (September 1, 1825 - May 18, 1920)
Schwiegert, Geneveve  (January 1, 1826 - July 9, 1893)
Delaware Township
(Surname unknown), Geneveve  (about 1799 - October 26, 1880)
Brodbeck, Helena  (March 20, 1851 - February 9, 1884)
Tuscola County
Wood, Sarah A.  (June 30, 1872 - May 27, 1953)
Van Buren County
Keeler
Cutler, Harriet Malvina  (January 21, 1866 - April 2, 1949)
Washtenaw County
Chelsea
Swikerath, William August  (April 5, 1885 - July 12, 1942)
Colonial Manor Nursing Home
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Staffan Funeral Home
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Wayne County
Campbell, Gladys E.  (July 29, 1898 - September 5, 1994)
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
McMillan, Jean F.  (about 1903 - )
Stone, Arthur Elwood  (April 7, 1901 - January 14, 1955)
Dearborn
Campbell, Gladys E.  (July 29, 1898 - September 5, 1994)
Campbell, Hamilton  (about 1861 - )
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Swikerath, William August  (April 5, 1885 - July 12, 1942)
Detroit
Delaney, William H.  (January 12, 1894 - July 18, 1951)
Dromenske, Anna Marie  (June, 1890 - April 6, 1959)
Dromenske, Haidee J.  (November 3, 1886 - January 15, 1950)
Hill, George Almus  (April 26, 1892 - )
Jacques, Fred  (about 1885 - )
Leslie, Ann  (about 1843 - )
McBride, Clara  (about 1848 - )
McKee, Russell L.  (September 14, 1893 - August 3, 1982)
McMillan, Jean F.  (about 1903 - )
Mier, Ernest Gre  (May 8, 1919 - April 2, 1979)
Mier, Michael John  (September 10, 1890 - September, 1967)
Parker, Clara N.  (January 7, 1880 - March 5, 1950)
Reetz, Mable M.  (March 4, 1900 - April 9, 1989)
Stevenson, Francis L.  (about 1866 - )
Stevenson, Isaiah  (about 1840 - )
Stone, Arthur Elwood  (April 7, 1901 - January 14, 1955)
Swikerath, William August  (April 5, 1885 - July 12, 1942)
Weltin, Elizabeth C.  (December, 1893 - )
Weltin, John P.  (June, 1892 - )
Weltin, Mary Anna  (October 29, 1889 - August 2, 1981)
Weltin, Theresa Amelia  (February 22, 1890 - January, 1975)
Grosse Pointe
Weltin, Mary Anna  (October 29, 1889 - August 2, 1981)
Highland Park
Campbell, Gladys E.  (July 29, 1898 - September 5, 1994)
Stone, Arthur Elwood  (April 7, 1901 - January 14, 1955)
Minnesota
Collett, Ardella Ann  (about 1877 - )
Gillette, Mary Estelle  (1887 - )
Holladay, Paul Cranston  (April 5, 1903 - October 25, 1969)
Kronschnable, Mercedes E.  (September 8, 1896 - )
Rice, Grace E.  (about 1887 - )
Weaver, Mildred  (about 1907 - )
Zimmerman, Emma C.  (July, 1867 - )
Beltrami County
Northern
Huff, Elmer Floyd  (November, 1898 - )
Huff, Elmer Victor  (December 17, 1869 - October 16, 1950)
Stone, Ruth Annabelle  (April 11, 1879 - January 3, 1954)
Wilton
Huff, John Douglas  (October 25, 1901 - January 28, 1975)
Clay County
Comstock
Rice, Grace E.  (about 1887 - )
Waller, Louis Preston  (about 1874 - September 26, 1942)
Moorhead
Wertman, Ronald J.  (March 15, 1959 - July 14, 2004)
Prairie Home Cemetery
Wertman, Ronald J.  (March 15, 1959 - July 14, 2004)
Dodge County
Kasson village
Gile, Lorne Arthur  (December 11, 1895 - January 25, 1972)
Gile, Mazelle  (November, 1862 - )
Zimmerman, Emma C.  (July, 1867 - )
Hennepin County
Minneapolis
Hutchison, Sarah Jane  (February, 1884 - )
Johnston, Elmer Porter  (about 1870 - )
Nelson, Anna Christina  (September, 1871 - March 31, 1950)
Plant, Gilbert  (1860 - January 31, 1936)