USA
Kansas
Butler County
Andover
Stone, Elizabeth Jane  (August 7, 1864 - August 11, 1943)
Andover Cemetery
Greenwood, Lela Josephine  (November 16, 1922 - January 1, 2009)
Kinyon, Minnie B.  (December 23, 1885 - March 31, 1970)
Molen, Jarrett Wayne  (February 3, 1919 - November 14, 1998)
Molen, John William  (January 20, 1888 - September 19, 1951)
Stone, Elizabeth Jane  (August 7, 1864 - August 11, 1943)
Bruno
Kinyon, Minnie B.  (December 23, 1885 - March 31, 1970)
Molen, Jarrett Wayne  (February 3, 1919 - November 14, 1998)
Molen, John William  (January 20, 1888 - September 19, 1951)
El Dorado
Connelly, Mabel Rosalind  (1902 - )
Stone, Albert Thomas  (May 13, 1903 - March 14, 1930)
Stone, Nina Jean  (January 24, 1922 - August, 1979)
Pleasant
Kinyon, Minnie B.  (December 23, 1885 - March 31, 1970)
Molen, John William  (January 20, 1888 - September 19, 1951)
Chase County
Falls Township
Fenner, Alice E.  (June 4, 1867 - August 11, 1926)
Fenner, Joseph J.  (September 7, 1834 - March 26, 1921)
Fenner, Minnie M.  (August 21, 1873 - December 18, 1960)
Fenner, Ulysess E.  (May 17, 1869 - October 16, 1944)
Fenner, Wiklef L.  (September 23, 1879 - December 29, 1908)
Trout, Sina Ellen  (November 24, 1850 - January 13, 1928)
Clay County
Chapman Township
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Boyer, Mildred June  (September 4, 1910 - November 16, 2007)
Pentico, Addie May  (April 25, 1882 - April 15, 1932)
Cloud County
Hill, Frank Otis  (March 11, 1883 - December 13, 1955)
Clyde
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Boyer, Mildred June  (September 4, 1910 - November 16, 2007)
Cranmer, Clair Lyle  (October 11, 1938 - July 15, 1991)
Cranmer, Lois Ann  (July 19, 1937 - July 6, 2009)
Cranmer, William Schuyler  (June 24, 1906 - February, 1978)
Hill, Calvin Ephram  (December 21, 1880 - May 7, 1962)
Pentico, Addie May  (April 25, 1882 - April 15, 1932)
Concordia
(Surname unknown), Martha M.  (about 1894 - )
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Elk
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Hill, Almus  (December 23, 1843 - March 27, 1890)
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Hill, Delvina E.  (September 16, 1878 - March 29, 1943)
Hill, Elden A.  (September 8, 1872 - December 21, 1937)
Hill, Evelena Isadora  (October 12, 1865 - March 31, 1954)
Hill, Sidney H.  (August 11, 1867 - April 1, 1922)
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Martin, Lucinda  (July 30, 1844 - April 4, 1893)
Pentico, Addie May  (April 25, 1882 - April 15, 1932)
Cowley County
Winfield
Moore, Herman W.  (February 5, 1891 - January 28, 1973)
Crawford County
Arn, Edward F.  ( - before 1910)
Edwards, Grace Bell  (about 1870 - )
Douglas County
Lawrence
Hoffman, Clifford  (about 1893 - )
Finney County
Garden City
Shull, Thomas Jefferson  (July 19, 1887 - July 9, 1970)
Pierceville
Bain, Mary A.  (March, 1874 - )
Stone, Elsie  (February, 1897 - )
Stone, Etta J.  (December 12, 1892 - August 26, 1971)
Stone, Glenn  (1903 - )
Stone, John  (February, 1865 - )
Stone, Phillis I.  (August 25, 1904 - January 21, 1972)
Ford County
Bloom
Welty, Jason Ernest  (November 15, 1907 - October 30, 1987)
Dodge City
VanPelt, Iola Isabelle  (November 23, 1915 - October 21, 1997)
Welty, Jason Ernest  (November 15, 1907 - October 30, 1987)
Geary County
Milford
Irion, Harvey  (August 8, 1810 - February 27, 1869)
Wright, Margaret  (May 22, 1815 - August 21, 1869)
Harper County
Duquoin
Duquoin Cemetery
Hill, Charles Leslie  (August 4, 1923 - April 3, 1996)
Sees, Doris Lucille  (January 27, 1923 - June 14, 1997)
Jewell County
Mankato
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Labette County
Michael, Earl Alonzo  (April 29, 1887 - April 9, 1946)
Lane County
Stone, Fred Emanuel  (March, 1888 - )
Amy
Shull, Thomas Jefferson  (July 19, 1887 - July 9, 1970)
Blaine
McFadden, Mary Jane  (about 1888 - )
Pinkston, Elvan  (about 1879 - )
Pinkston, LaVern Marshall  (August 4, 1917 - August 16, 1988)
Blaine Township
Pinkston, LaVern Marshall  (August 4, 1917 - August 16, 1988)
Shull, Thomas Jefferson  (July 19, 1887 - July 9, 1970)
Stone, Elda Marie  (September 5, 1919 - April 15, 2001)
Dighton
Fisk, Sarah E.  (June, 1864 - )
Stone, Elda Marie  (September 5, 1919 - April 15, 2001)
Stone, Garnett Davis  (July, 1861 - between October 15, 1936 and 1940)
Dighton Cemetery
Shull, Thomas Jefferson  (July 19, 1887 - July 9, 1970)
Healy
Pinkston, LaVern Marshall  (August 4, 1917 - August 16, 1988)
Sutton
Fisk, Sarah E.  (June, 1864 - )
Humphreys, Jane Elizabeth  (May 14, 1836 - October 15, 1921)
Jeffries, Lila Pearl  (about 1894 - )
Stone, Elda Marie  (September 5, 1919 - April 15, 2001)
Stone, Emanuel  (March 12, 1837 - October 28, 1923)
Stone, Fred Emanuel  (March, 1888 - )
Stone, Garnett Davis  (July, 1861 - between October 15, 1936 and 1940)
Leavenworth County
(Surname unknown), Ellen R.  (August, 1875 - )
Carson, Guy  (July 7, 1888 - )
Carson, L. Russell S.  (January, 1863 - before 1940)
Linn County
Wade, George  (November 26, 1834 - January 31, 1898)
Potosi
Milledge, Mary Abigail  (November, 1848 - )
Ridgeway, John R.  (August, 1867 - )
Ridgeway, William  (about 1846 - )
Valley
Bain, Mary A.  (March, 1874 - )
Parker, Margaret  (March, 1834 - )
Stone, Etta J.  (December 12, 1892 - August 26, 1971)
Stone, John  (February, 1865 - )
Stone, Joseph  (September, 1833 - July 25, 1900)
Marshall County
Marysville
Michael, Earl Alonzo  (April 29, 1887 - April 9, 1946)
Meade County
Seaver, Ida  (April, 1900 - )
Seaver, John Golden  (June, 1858 - )
Seaver, Julia Anna  (October, 1898 - )
Seaver, Luella  (about 1903 - )
Fowler
Gragg, Emma M.  (September 22, 1860 - October 29, 1910)
Fowler Cemetery
Gragg, Emma M.  (September 22, 1860 - October 29, 1910)
Logan Township
Gragg, Emma M.  (September 22, 1860 - October 29, 1910)
Seaver, John Golden  (June, 1858 - )
Montgomery County
Bolton
Harrisonville Cemetery
Clark, Nora Bell  (November 24, 1906 - July 28, 1980)
Coffeyville
(Surname unknown), Helen  (1889 - )
(Surname unknown), Lucy P.  (June 2, 1881 - January 1, 1951)
Brown, Sarah A.  (February 11, 1830 - April 1, 1890)
Lewark, John Harry  (March 19, 1879 - July 25, 1938)
Lewark, Katherine H.  (September, 1882 - 1961)
Lewark, Russell J.  (1856 - )
Lewark, Russell V.  (February, 1881 - January 24, 1927)
Lewark, William H.  (1848 - July 3, 1914)
McLees, John  (1829 - 1912)
McLees, Nannie N.  (April, 1853 - April 11, 1933)
Weaver, Frank Halden  (August 27, 1886 - November 15, 1917)
Elmwood Cemetery
Brown, Sarah A.  (February 11, 1830 - April 1, 1890)
Fairview Cemetery
(Surname unknown), Lucy P.  (June 2, 1881 - January 1, 1951)
Lewark, John Harry  (March 19, 1879 - July 25, 1938)
Lewark, Katherine H.  (September, 1882 - 1961)
Lewark, Russell V.  (February, 1881 - January 24, 1927)
Weaver, Frank Halden  (August 27, 1886 - November 15, 1917)
Independence
Clark, Nora Bell  (November 24, 1906 - July 28, 1980)
Scott, Charles E.  (May, 1886 - )
Scott, James H.  (December 6, 1840 - )
Scott, Lilly H.  (about 1877 - )
Scott, Maria J.  (July, 1873 - )
Scott, Martha P.  (about 1876 - )
Scott, Roy H.  (August, 1882 - )
Scott, Stella  (September, 1884 - )
Scott, Walter J.  (August, 1880 - )
Wright, Mary A.  (March 11, 1845 - )
Morris County
Keys, Oliver Arnold  (September 3, 1874 - September 13, 1955)
Council Grove
Campbell, David M.  (March 2, 1889 - July 22, 1942)
Fenner, Alice E.  (June 4, 1867 - August 11, 1926)
Fenner, Joseph J.  (September 7, 1834 - March 26, 1921)
Fenner, Minnie M.  (August 21, 1873 - December 18, 1960)
Fenner, Ulysess E.  (May 17, 1869 - October 16, 1944)
Fenner, Wiklef L.  (September 23, 1879 - December 29, 1908)
Keys, Oliver Arnold  (September 3, 1874 - September 13, 1955)
Trout, Sina Ellen  (November 24, 1850 - January 13, 1928)
Greenwood Cemetery
Allen, Fleta P.  (June 7, 1893 - July 9, 1916)
Garfield Township
Allen, Fleta P.  (June 7, 1893 - July 9, 1916)
Fenner, Alice E.  (June 4, 1867 - August 11, 1926)
Fenner, Joseph J.  (September 7, 1834 - March 26, 1921)
Fenner, Minnie M.  (August 21, 1873 - December 18, 1960)
Fenner, Ulysess E.  (May 17, 1869 - October 16, 1944)
Fenner, Wiklef L.  (September 23, 1879 - December 29, 1908)
Keys, Oliver Arnold  (September 3, 1874 - September 13, 1955)
Trout, Sina Ellen  (November 24, 1850 - January 13, 1928)
Neosho Township
Allen, Fleta P.  (June 7, 1893 - July 9, 1916)
Valley Township
Fenner, Alice E.  (June 4, 1867 - August 11, 1926)
Fenner, Joseph J.  (September 7, 1834 - March 26, 1921)
Fenner, Minnie M.  (August 21, 1873 - December 18, 1960)
Fenner, Ulysess E.  (May 17, 1869 - October 16, 1944)
Fenner, Wiklef L.  (September 23, 1879 - December 29, 1908)
Trout, Sina Ellen  (November 24, 1850 - January 13, 1928)
Neosho County
Chanute
Hill, Ralph Edwin  (March 15, 1905 - November 18, 1977)
Memorial Park Cemetery
Hill, Ralph Edwin  (March 15, 1905 - November 18, 1977)
Osborne County
Downs
Inghram, Albertus J.  (June 29, 1886 - September 3, 1941)
Rawlins County
Rotate Township
Stark, Ira B.  (February, 1880 - )
Stark, James J.  (December, 1874 - )
Wright, Amos Hedge  (March 23, 1850 - )
Wright, Deborah  (October 2, 1842 - April 25, 1914)
Republic County
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Mapes, Lana Dubois  (November 3, 1875 - September 24, 1941)
Mapes, Lilly M.  (August 7, 1870 - February 15, 1893)
Moore, George A.  (February 25, 1887 - December 27, 1915)
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Agenda
(Surname unknown), Ida May  (August 12, 1889 - November 30, 1986)
Hill, Della May  (July 30, 1891 - April 22, 1980)
Hill, Stella Mary  (July 30, 1891 - November 26, 1958)
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Mapes, Robert William  (October 12, 1869 - July 12, 1918)
Moore, Clarence Almus  (July 12, 1889 - August 25, 1963)
Moore, Herman W.  (February 5, 1891 - January 28, 1973)
Moore, Sidney William  (August 26, 1885 - March 5, 1957)
Pentico, Addie May  (April 25, 1882 - April 15, 1932)
Agenda Cemetery
Hill, Evelena Isadora  (October 12, 1865 - March 31, 1954)
Moore, George A.  (February 25, 1887 - December 27, 1915)
Willoughby Cemetery
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Hill, Clarence E.  (about 1893 - )
Mapes, Florence Nellie  (October 14, 1872 - December, 1917)
Mapes, James L.  (March 20, 1864 - May 14, 1908)
Mapes, Lilly M.  (August 7, 1870 - February 15, 1893)
Belleville
Boyer, Mildred June  (September 4, 1910 - November 16, 2007)
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Hill, Orval William  (September 3, 1898 - August 8, 1964)
Courtland
Mapes, Ashbel M.  (October, 1828 - April 16, 1908)
Mapes, Florence Nellie  (October 14, 1872 - December, 1917)
Mapes, Lilly M.  (August 7, 1870 - February 15, 1893)
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Mapes, Robert William  (October 12, 1869 - July 12, 1918)
Vining, Martha Alamenda  (about 1839 - )
Elk Creek Township
(Surname unknown), Martha M.  (about 1894 - )
Clapper, Florence A.  (April, 1880 - )
Clapper, Frank S.  (January, 1847 - )
Hill, Almus  (December 23, 1843 - March 27, 1890)
Hill, Calvin Ephram  (December 21, 1880 - May 7, 1962)
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Hill, Della May  (July 30, 1891 - April 22, 1980)
Hill, Delvina E.  (September 16, 1878 - March 29, 1943)
Hill, Evelena Isadora  (October 12, 1865 - March 31, 1954)
Hill, Frank Otis  (March 11, 1883 - December 13, 1955)
Hill, Stella Mary  (July 30, 1891 - November 26, 1958)
Mapes, Alfred Lewis  (January 23, 1900 - April, 1978)
Mapes, Ashbel M.  (October, 1828 - April 16, 1908)
Mapes, Florence Nellie  (October 14, 1872 - December, 1917)
Mapes, Henry Sherman  (about 1867 - June 27, 1898)
Mapes, James L.  (March 20, 1864 - May 14, 1908)
Mapes, Lana Dubois  (November 3, 1875 - September 24, 1941)
Mapes, Lilly M.  (August 7, 1870 - February 15, 1893)
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Mapes, Robert William  (October 12, 1869 - July 12, 1918)
Martin, Lucinda  (July 30, 1844 - April 4, 1893)
Moore, Walter  (February 28, 1865 - February 2, 1923)
Vining, Martha Alamenda  (about 1839 - )
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Wharton, Nathan Riley  (August, 1860 - )
Wilson, Mary E.  (June, 1858 - )
Farmington
Hill, Clarence E.  (about 1893 - )
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Wharton, Nathan Riley  (August, 1860 - )
Grant
Mapes, Ashbel M.  (October, 1828 - April 16, 1908)
Mapes, Frank  (about 1859 - )
Mapes, Henry Sherman  (about 1867 - June 27, 1898)
Mapes, James L.  (March 20, 1864 - May 14, 1908)
Mapes, Louisa  (January, 1858 - January 19, 1951)
Mapes, Lucy Artimus  (March 16, 1862 - June 17, 1924)
Mapes, Robert William  (October 12, 1869 - July 12, 1918)
Vining, Martha Alamenda  (about 1839 - )
Wilson, Mary E.  (June, 1858 - )
Grant & Lincoln Townships
Hill, Charles Lesley  (October 2, 1870 - October 7, 1907)
Hill, Della May  (July 30, 1891 - April 22, 1980)
Hill, Evelyn L.  (January 23, 1897 - April 9, 1993)
Hill, Orval William  (September 3, 1898 - August 8, 1964)
Hill, Stella Mary  (July 30, 1891 - November 26, 1958)
Mapes, Lana Dubois  (November 3, 1875 - September 24, 1941)
Grant Township
Hill, Orval William  (September 3, 1898 - August 8, 1964)
Narka
Wharton, George N.  (January 16, 1889 - May, 1968)
Wayne
Union Cemetery
Burgess, Nellie A.  (February 12, 1877 - September 30, 1966)
Hill, Elden A.  (September 8, 1872 - December 21, 1937)
Rice County
Alden
Egbert, John Isaac  (February 27, 1857 - June 6, 1939)
Seaver, Eliza Jane  (December 26, 1860 - October 21, 1943)
Saline County
Salina
(Surname unknown), Ida May  (August 12, 1889 - November 30, 1986)
Hill, Evelena Isadora  (October 12, 1865 - March 31, 1954)
Moore, Sidney William  (August 26, 1885 - March 5, 1957)
Roselawn Memorial Park Cemetery
(Surname unknown), Florence E.  (January 6, 1905 - September 3, 1999)
(Surname unknown), Ida May  (August 12, 1889 - November 30, 1986)
Moore, Raymond C.  (September 18, 1907 - October 5, 1989)
Moore, Sidney William  (August 26, 1885 - March 5, 1957)
Scott County
Whitson, Galen Otis Ike  (May 6, 1914 - June 28, 1993)
Whitson, Lowell W.  (August 31, 1909 - September 21, 1971)
Lake
Whitson, Galen Otis Ike  (May 6, 1914 - June 28, 1993)
Whitson, Lowell W.  (August 31, 1909 - September 21, 1971)
Scott City
Whitson, Galen Otis Ike  (May 6, 1914 - June 28, 1993)
Scott County Cemetery
Whitson, Galen Otis Ike  (May 6, 1914 - June 28, 1993)
Whitson, Lowell W.  (August 31, 1909 - September 21, 1971)
Shallow Water
Whitson, Lowell W.  (August 31, 1909 - September 21, 1971)
Sedgwick County
Bretz, Admiral Clark  (about 1901 - )
Dexter, Elsie May  (July 16, 1905 - August 30, 1990)
Wichita
Arn, Edward Ferdinand  (May 19, 1906 - January 22, 1998)
Edwards, Grace Bell  (about 1870 - )
Hill, Charles Leslie  (August 4, 1923 - April 3, 1996)
328 Garnett Avenue
Kinyon, Minnie B.  (December 23, 1885 - March 31, 1970)
Witchita
Kinyon, Minnie B.  (December 23, 1885 - March 31, 1970)
Molen, John William  (January 20, 1888 - September 19, 1951)
Seward County
Liberal
Dinger, Laura Alta  (March 21, 1908 - June 30, 1984)
Liberal Cemetery
Dinger, Laura Alta  (March 21, 1908 - June 30, 1984)
Jacobs, Dudley Wesley  (September 29, 1909 - June 20, 1970)
Jacobs, Jimmie D.  (May 7, 1933 - October 6, 1959)
Shawnee County
Topeka
Inghram, Albertus J.  (June 29, 1886 - September 3, 1941)
Sumner County
Caldwell
Wright, Angeline  (October 15, 1891 - June, 1975)
Sumner
Lewark, Larry/Lary Lafayette  (December 5, 1883 - 1962)
Washington County
Zenger, Winfred  (August 20, 1928 - December 22, 2000)
Grant
Boyer, Mildred June  (September 4, 1910 - November 16, 2007)
Haddam
Cranmer, Lois Ann  (July 19, 1937 - July 6, 2009)
Zenger, Winfred  (August 20, 1928 - December 22, 2000)
near Haddam
at his home
Mapes, James L.  (March 20, 1864 - May 14, 1908)
Weaver
Weaver, Frank Halden  (August 27, 1886 - November 15, 1917)
Wichita County
Leoti
Pinkston, LaVern Marshall  (August 4, 1917 - August 16, 1988)
Stone, Elda Marie  (September 5, 1919 - April 15, 2001)
Wyandotte County
Argentine City
Bain, Mary A.  (March, 1874 - )
Stone, Elsie  (February, 1897 - )
Stone, Etta J.  (December 12, 1892 - August 26, 1971)
Stone, John  (February, 1865 - )
Kansas City
(Surname unknown), Ellen R.  (August, 1875 - )
Arn, Edward F.  ( - before 1910)
Arn, Edward Ferdinand  (May 19, 1906 - January 22, 1998)
Carson, Guy  (July 7, 1888 - )
Edwards, Grace Bell  (about 1870 - )
Oxley, Claude E.  (June 23, 1897 - April 13, 1989)
Oxley, Helen M.  (June, 1895 - )
Oxley, William E.  (January, 1873 - )
Vance
Carson, Guy  (July 7, 1888 - )
Wyandotte Township
(Surname unknown), Ellen R.  (August, 1875 - )
Arn, Edward Ferdinand  (May 19, 1906 - January 22, 1998)
Carson, Guy  (July 7, 1888 - )
Carson, L. Russell S.  (January, 1863 - before 1940)
Carson, Lester  (about 1902 - )
Edwards, Grace Bell  (about 1870 - )
Oxley, Claude E.  (June 23, 1897 - April 13, 1989)
Oxley, Helen M.  (June, 1895 - )
Stone, Melissa Bell  (March, 1869 - before October 15, 1921)
Wyandotte Township (west part)
Carson, Guy  (July 7, 1888 - )
Carson, L. Russell S.  (January, 1863 - before 1940)
Stone, Melissa Bell  (March, 1869 - before October 15, 1921)
Kentucky
(Surname unknown), Ellen R.  (August, 1875 - )
(Surname unknown), Gertrude  (April 30, 1910 - September 12, 1958)
(Surname unknown), Mary A.  (about 1839 - )
Bramblett, Ashby  (March 2, 1829 - July 17, 1916)
Burton, Perry H.  (about 1860 - )
Byles, Charles Newton  (March 20, 1844 - January 26, 1897)
Byles, David F.  (about 1834 - June 14, 1897)
Cook, Mary  (September 26, 1783 - November 28, 1833)
Cory, Abraham  (December 2, 1795 - July 14, 1877)
Crisp, Jennie B.  (about 1902 - )
Edwards, Grace Bell  (about 1870 - )
Florence, John S.  (July, 1851 - )
Hall, George H.  (about 1829 - )
Heath, Elizabeth  (about 1794 - )
Hill, Eunice M.  (about 1895 - )
Hill, Mary Jane  (August 11, 1833 - June 9, 1916)
Lee, Delila  (about 1800 - )
Low, Julia Ann  (March 4, 1835 - August 20, 1913)
Merchant, Mary J.  (August, 1874 - )
Murphy, James L.  (October, 1853 - )
Myers, Noble James  (1795 - April, 1851)
Overton, Ephraim  (September 14, 1830 - February 28, 1886)
Parker, Joseph M.  (1811 - March 23, 1877)
Phillips, James
Phillips, James  (about 1825 - )
Pinkston, Elvan  (about 1879 - )
Rankin, Mary  (about 1798 - )
Ruark, Peter  (April 12, 1810 - April 14, 1874)
Shepherd, Laura B.  (about 1877 - )
Sneed, Susan  (about 1825 - )
Stewart, James Y.  (March, 1824 - )
Willemin, Athalia R.  (December 3, 1862 - 1937)
Wright, Caleb  (about 1787 - 1860)
Wright, Hezekiah K.  (1798 - )
Wright, Hosea  (about 1804 - )
Wright, James  (about 1751 - June 24, 1825)
Wright, John Alexander  (December 15, 1824 - March 15, 1853)
Wright, Martha A.  (about 1850 - )
Wright, Richard  (October 19, 1825 - August 15, 1876)
Anderson County
Phillips, William  (March 4, 1774 - August 5, 1854)
Boone County
Big Bone Lick
(near)
Wright, Gabriel  (about September 8, 1743 - June 20, 1803)
Bourbon County
Kelly, Martha  (about 1787 - July 21, 1852)
Kelly, Nancy
Wright, James  (about 1751 - June 24, 1825)
Wright, James Wilson Sr.  (February 12, 1812 - February 21, 1898)
Wright, John  (March 26, 1787 - October 25, 1849)
Wright, John Alexander  (December 15, 1824 - March 15, 1853)
Wright, Samuel
Wright, Thomas
Paris
(near)
Wright, James Wilson Sr.  (February 12, 1812 - February 21, 1898)
Franklin County
Church, Ollie  (September 8, 1889 - January 31, 1967)
Peaks Mill
Sebree, John Richard  (March 3, 1880 - April 19, 1961)
Green County
Cory, James  (January 7, 1794 - April 18, 1846)
Harrison County
Casons Precinct
Willemin, Athalia R.  (December 3, 1862 - 1937)
Hopkins County
District 1
Byles, Charles  (about 1809 - February 26, 1869)
Byles, Charles Newton  (March 20, 1844 - January 26, 1897)
Byles, David F.  (about 1834 - June 14, 1897)
Usher, Sarah W.  (about 1810 - January 23, 1883)
McCracken County
District 8
Murphy, James L.  (October, 1853 - )
Murphy, Montie M.  (September, 1885 - )
Wright, Ella  (March, 1855 - )
Paducah
Murphy, James L.  (October, 1853 - )
Murphy, Montie M.  (September, 1885 - )
Wright, Ella  (March, 1855 - )
Paducah and Suburbs
Sterling, Maria H.  (about 1820 - 1895)
Wright, Amos  (about 1844 - )
Wright, Cooper  (about 1845 - )
Wright, John R.  (about 1810 - 1889)
Wright, Martha A.  (about 1850 - )
Wright, Mary A.  (March 11, 1845 - )
Nelson County
Cory, Stephen  (December 5, 1773 - December 18, 1853)
Heath, George  (about 1772 - )
Wright, Anna  (April 5, 1774 - )
Wright, Rhoda  (April 16, 1779 - October 4, 1860)
Pulaski County
Ruark, Peter  (April 26, 1778 - )
Ruark, Timothy  ( - before September 27, 1813)
Woodford County
Hoover, Catherine
Stein, John Sebastian  (March 29, 1752 - about 1809)
Maine
Lancaster, Harriet  (March 6, 1834 - April 20, 1875)
Scammon, Grace A.  (about 1863 - )
Scammon, Isaiah Lancaster  (July 3, 1822 - July 5, 1891)
Scammon, Justin  (May, 1828 - )
Hancock County
Franklin
Lancaster, Harriet  (March 6, 1834 - April 20, 1875)
Scammon, Isaiah Lancaster  (July 3, 1822 - July 5, 1891)
Trenton
Hopkins, Lorenda  (March 18, 1824 - October 22, 1888)
Scammon, Isaiah Lancaster  (July 3, 1822 - July 5, 1891)
Maryland
(Surname unknown), Frances  (about 1830 - )
Ashton, Lewis T.  (about 1876 - )
Hooper, Eva W.  (October, 1875 - )
Howard, Sophia  (May 23, 1727 - November 25, 1816)
Janes, William
Mark, Matilda
Minerd, Maria  (about 1833 - )
Pomeroy, Larkin  (1851 - 1936)
Ruark, Alfred Washington  (October, 1850 - )
Ruark, Henry  (about 1871 - )
Ruark, Henry W.  (April 15, 1838 - September 26, 1880)
Ruark, Henry Washington  (January, 1796 - August 23, 1842)
Ruark, John T.  (May 23, 1877 - February 16, 1901)
Ruark, Maggie  (about 1866 - )
Ruark, Major  (about 1827 - )
Ruark, Major  (about 1865 - )
Ruark, Orra B.  (about 1875 - )
Ruark, Peter  (April 26, 1778 - )
Ruark, Samuel  (about 1867 - )
Ruark, Susan  (about 1864 - )
Ruark, Thurman  (October 16, 1899 - September, 1974)
Ruark, William  (June 4, 1802 - January 13, 1876)
Ruark, William W.  (about 1869 - )
Seybert, Margaret
Sherwood, Anna  (about 1810 - )
Simmons, Elizabeth  (October 25, 1799 - March 1, 1871)
Simmons, Rebecca F.  (about 1838 - )
Vinzant, James
Wade, John  (April 30, 1724 - December 31, 1815)
White, Elisha  (1787 - )
White, Grafton  (1752 - July 15, 1829)
White, Simon  (October 15, 1781 - )
White, William  (August 15, 1783 - March 2, 1860)