Australia
New South Wales
Inverell
Wade, Zachariah Wesley  (February 3, 1875 - about September, 1935)
Belgium
Schoellkopf, Jacob  (about 1838 - )
British Colonial America
Colony of Connecticut
Ball, Edward  (about 1642 - about 1722)
Blatchley, Abigail
New Haven
New Haven
Peck, Joseph  (October 9, 1675 - January 9, 1746)
Windham County
Killingly
Sabin, Lois  (December 21, 1738 - June 14, 1804)
Stockwell, Jane  ( - January 23, 1750/51)
Upham, Luke  (June 1, 1733 - November 7, 1815)
Pomfret
Boyden, Elizabeth  (July 22, 1678 - October 7, 1756)
Cooper, Ruth  (September 23, 1718 - about 1760)
Parker, Sarah  (about 1658 - January 17, 1716/17)
Sabin, Benjamin  (July 3, 1646 - July 22, 1725)
Sabin, Lois  (December 21, 1738 - June 14, 1804)
Sabin, Nehemiah  (January 30, 1679/80 - July 4, 1746)
Sabin, Nehemiah  (September 9, 1713 - July 5, 1746)
Colony of Delaware
Jester, Celia  (about May, 1761 - October 9, 1854)
Lewark, John  (July 26, 1774 - October 28, 1866)
Colony of Maryland
Anderson, Ann  (February 27, 1759 - )
Wade, George Jr.  (September 15, 1760 - October 30, 1842)
Anne Arundel County
(Surname unknown), Charity  ( - before 1668)
Brice, Anne
Brice, John  (1660 - December 13, 1713)
Cheney, Richard  (about 1630 - 1688)
Denton, Vachel
Howard, Cornelius  (1637 - October 15, 1680)
Howard, Cornelius Jr.  (1665 - February 23, 1717)
Howard, Denune  (March 18, 1757 - 1842)
Howard, Joseph
Howard, Matthew  (June 19, 1609 - September 4, 1659)
Howard, Nancy  (1759 - 1841)
Howard, Sarah  (1668 - December 21, 1726)
Howard, Thomas  (1695 - 1771)
Keith, Margery
All Hallows Parish
Cheney, Ann  (1661 - May 1, 1730)
Jacob, John Sr.  (December 28, 1628 - October 29, 1726)
Anne Arundel Circuit Of The Methodist Episcopal Church
South River Hundred
(Surname unknown), Charity  ( - before 1668)
Cheney, Ann  (1661 - May 1, 1730)
Cheney, Richard  (about 1630 - 1688)
Frederick County
Stone, Henry  (1762 - between April 24, 1835 and November 8, 1848)
Wade, George Jr.  (September 15, 1760 - October 30, 1842)
Wade, Hezekiah  (April 13, 1754 - November 23, 1834)
Prince George's County
Great Marsh
Duvall, Elizabeth  (July 20, 1706 - about 1766)
Queen Anne Parish
Denune, Jane  (July 30, 1732 - )
Colony of Massachusetts
Wright, Richard  (1598 - 1644)
Bristol County
Rehoboth
Wright, Mary Elizabeth  (about 1620 - September 27, 1660)
Wright, Richard  (1598 - 1644)
Essex County
Amesbury
Golgotha Burial Ground
Colby, John  (July 8, 1633 - February 11, 1673/74)
Hoyt, John  (March 12, 1614 - February 28, 1687/88)
Lynn
Wright, Nicholas IV  (1609 - November, 1682)
Topsfield
Hovey, Abigail  ( - September 1, 1764)
Upham, Richard  (1675 - May 18, 1734)
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Weymouth
Upham, Phineas  (1635 - October 8, 1676)
Middlesex County
Lexington
Cooper, Ruth  (September 23, 1718 - about 1760)
Malden
Upham, Ivory  (June 16, 1701 - about 1756)
Upham, John  (1597 - February 25, 1680/81)
Upham, Phineas  (1635 - October 8, 1676)
Upham, Richard  (1675 - May 18, 1734)
Webb, Elizabeth  (about 1603 - 1671)
Wood, Ruth  (1637 - January 18, 1696/97)
Bell Rock Cemetery
Upham, John  (1597 - February 25, 1680/81)
Upham, Phineas  (1635 - October 8, 1676)
Wood, Ruth  (1637 - January 18, 1696/97)
Reading
Parker, Sarah  (about 1658 - January 17, 1716/17)
Upham, Richard  (1675 - May 18, 1734)
Wakefield
Upham, Richard  (1675 - May 18, 1734)
Old Burying Ground
Upham, Richard  (1675 - May 18, 1734)
Norfolk County
Medfield
Boyden, Elizabeth  (July 22, 1678 - October 7, 1756)
Sabin, Nehemiah  (January 30, 1679/80 - July 4, 1746)
Sabin, Nehemiah  (September 9, 1713 - July 5, 1746)
Plymouth
Wright, Jonathan  (about 1635 - 1699)
Suffolk County
Roxbury
Parker, Sarah  (about 1658 - January 17, 1716/17)
Sabin, Benjamin  (July 3, 1646 - July 22, 1725)
Sabin, Nehemiah  (January 30, 1679/80 - July 4, 1746)
Worchester County
Sutton
Stockwell, Jane  ( - January 23, 1750/51)
Upham, Ivory  (June 16, 1701 - about 1756)
Colony of New Hampshire
Blake, Jasper  ( - November 5, 1673)
Dalton, Deborah  ( - October 20, 1678)
Rockingham County
Hampton
Blake, Israel  (January 1, 1683 - April, 1753)
Blake, Jedediah  (March 13, 1710 - )
Blake, Timothy  (October 16, 1649 - January 6, 1718)
Hampton Falls
Blake, Israel  (April 2, 1716 - )
Swain, Mary  (February 12, 1715 - )
Nottingham
Blake, Israel  (January 1, 1683 - April, 1753)
Colony of New Jersey
(Surname unknown), Mary  (about 1684 - December 7, 1747)
Andrews, Samuel
Ball, Caleb  ( - 1748)
Ball, Deborah  ( - 1817)
Ball, Lydia  (about 1744 - )
Ball, Moses  (about 1685 - April 20, 1747)
Cory, Stephen  (December 5, 1773 - December 18, 1853)
Harrison, Daniel  ( - about 1737)
Kitchel, Daniel  (1746 - 1800)
Smith, David  (February 23, 1742/43 - )
Wright, Gabriel  (about September 8, 1743 - June 20, 1803)
Burlington County
Wright, Mary  (February 17, 1767 - August 3, 1796)
Essex County
Ball, Edward  (about 1642 - about 1722)
Smith, David  (February 23, 1742/43 - )
Wright, William R.  (March, 1775 - May 26, 1850)
Newark
(Surname unknown), Mary  (about 1684 - December 7, 1747)
Ball, Edward  (about 1642 - about 1722)
Ball, Moses  (about 1685 - April 20, 1747)
Peck, Joseph  (October 9, 1675 - January 9, 1746)
Old Burying Ground
(Surname unknown), Mary  (about 1684 - December 7, 1747)
Ball, Moses  (about 1685 - April 20, 1747)
Morris County
Hanover Township
Ball, Caleb  ( - 1748)
Morristown
Cravens, Margaret  (July 23, 1724 - 1800)
First Presbyterian Church
Ball, Deborah  ( - 1817)
Wright, Anna  (April 5, 1774 - )
Wright, David Sr.  (March 31, 1772 - March 3, 1845)
Wright, Jonathan  (November 13, 1766 - about 1806)
Wright, Sarah  (January 15, 1770 - September 1, 1813)
Colony of New York
Nassau County
Oyster Bay
Quaker Cemetery of Oyster Bay
Wright, Peter  (1595 - June 16, 1663)
Queens County
Oyster Bay
Wright, Nicholas IV  (1609 - November, 1682)
Wright, Peter  ( - 1793)
Suffolk County
Cutchogue
Old Burying Ground
Terry, Mary  (December, 1701 - November 4, 1755)
Colony of North Carolina
Wright, Gideon  (about 1771 - April, 1858)
Wright, Richard  (1730 - 1785)
Rowan County
Wright, Richard  (1730 - 1785)
Colony of Pennsylvania
Stone, Elias  (June 16, 1740 - August 27, 1823)
Franklin County
Amberson
Varner, Henry  (about 1752 - about February 14, 1820)
Fannett
Varner, Henry  (about 1752 - about February 14, 1820)
Colony of Rhode Island
Bristol County
Warren
Kickemuit Cemetery
Sabin, William  (about October 11, 1609 - February 6, 1687)
Wright, Mary Elizabeth  (about 1620 - September 27, 1660)
Colony of Virginia
Coffman, Abraham  (June 1, 1763 - )
Dick, John
Hamilton, Martha
Heath, George  (about 1772 - )
Smith, David  (February 23, 1742/43 - )
Thursby, Ann  (October 1, 1765 - 1845)
Wright, James  (about 1751 - June 24, 1825)
Wright, William  (June 4, 1763 - November 16, 1840)
(Independent Cities)
Norfolk
Howard, Cornelius  (1637 - October 15, 1680)
Augusta County
Botetourt County
Wright, James  (about 1751 - June 24, 1825)
Loudoun County
Stone, Henry  (1762 - between April 24, 1835 and November 8, 1848)
Norfolk County
Howard, Cornelius  (1637 - October 15, 1680)
Maryland
Somerset
Stepney Parish
Marvel, David  (between January 5, 1721 and January 5, 1729 - 1796)
British Columbia
Victoria
Harris, James Chichester  (about 1882 - May 3, 1961)
Canada
Beaubien, Henriette  (1892 - )
Blake, Nancy Ann  (about 1810 - September 12, 1880)
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Close, Ruby May  (about 1903 - )
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Rosetta  (May, 1907 - )
Delaney, William  (about 1848 - May 30, 1912)
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Dromensk, Harold William  (June 14, 1920 - December 4, 1997)
Flanders, Frederick Levi  (November, 1839 - July 31, 1903)
Hautier, Mae Ruth  (June 9, 1898 - August 14, 1977)
Ingram, William H.  (about 1851 - )
Jacques, Fred  (about 1885 - )
Keagle, Benjamin A.  (about 1866 - August 15, 1928)
Leidl, Anna  (September 6, 1887 - April 13, 1947)
Mapes, Ashbel M.  (October, 1828 - April 16, 1908)
Maurer, Jacob  (about 1855 - )
Maurer, Otelia  (about 1858 - )
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Maurer, William  (about 1860 - )
Medcalf, Elizabeth Jane  (January 22, 1845 - May 1, 1922)
Powers, Margaret Maria  (September, 1863 - 1925)
Sawyer, Clarissa Ormiston  (November 3, 1866 - May 20, 1922)
Schmitt, John Philip
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Shepherd, Margarate Agness  (about 1877 - September 5, 1927)
Smith, Edward  (April 29, 1831 - September 10, 1911)
Spitza, Francis K.  (1916 - September 29, 1931)
Stinebaugh, Martha  (about 1853 - )
Thornton, Bertha Maude  (January, 1873 - June 17, 1956)
Welton, Gregor  (November 10, 1848 - November 8, 1933)
British Columbia
Capital Regional District
Victoria
Ross Bay Cemetery
Harris, James Chichester  (about 1882 - May 3, 1961)
Vancouver
Harris, James Chichester  (about 1882 - May 3, 1961)
Spray, Della Wade  (March 18, 1882 - July 13, 1934)
Victoria
Spray, Della Wade  (March 18, 1882 - July 13, 1934)
New Brunswick
King's County
Millstream
Smith, Alonzo Benjamin  (November 1, 1866 - February 20, 1938)
Smith, Thomas  ( - before 1871)
Upper Millstream
Smith, Kenneth Waverly  (December 17, 1903 - April 19, 1941)
Olton
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Boyer, Joseph  (about 1841 - )
Trudeau, Vitaline  (about 1850 - before October 8, 1905)
Ontario
(Surname unknown), Nellie  (about 1871 - )
Delainey, John  (April 30, 1842 - July 25, 1925)
Delainey, Philip John  (July 9, 1905 - )
Delaney, William  ( - about 1850)
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Essex
Parker, Clara N.  (January 7, 1880 - March 5, 1950)
Swikerath, William August  (April 5, 1885 - July 12, 1942)
Essex County
Windsor
Hill, Edna Gertrude  (December 24, 1876 - June 14, 1959)
Reifsnyder, Joseph Henry  (November 29, 1878 - February 3, 1939)
Haldimand City
Dunn Township
Rainham
Schmitt, Christina  (July 3, 1848 - January 29, 1943)
Kent County
Harwich Township
Trudeau, Vitaline  (about 1850 - before October 8, 1905)
Perth County
Mornington Township
Burns, Mary  (about 1813 - March 24, 1890)
Powers, Peter  (about 1811 - January 9, 1895)
Stratford
Powers, Peter  (about 1811 - January 9, 1895)
Québec
Boyer, Albert H.  (about 1878 - )
Boyer, Joseph  (about 1841 - )
Duhaime, Tom  (about 1860 - )
Trudeau, Vitaline  (about 1850 - before October 8, 1905)
Châteauguay
Ste-Martine
Boyer, Joseph  (about 1841 - )
Trudeau, Vitaline  (about 1850 - before October 8, 1905)
Montréal
Archambault, Jacques  (1604 - February 15, 1688)
Boyer, Joseph  (May 21, 1706 - September 8, 1783)
Boyer, Nicolas  (1642 - about 1714)
Boyer, Nicolas Antoine  (February 23, 1679 - March 31, 1759)
Maclin, Marguerite  (January 1, 1648 - )
Payet dit St. Amour, Louise  (March 5, 1686 - 1757)
Montréal (Urban Agglomeration)
Pointe-aux-Trembles
Boyer, Nicolas Antoine  (February 23, 1679 - March 31, 1759)
Payet dit St. Amour, Louise  (March 5, 1686 - 1757)
Roussillon
La Prairie
Boyer, Joseph  (May 21, 1706 - September 8, 1783)
Boyer, Pierre-Antoine  (August 17, 1738 - October 4, 1801)
Senecal, Marie-Françoise  (April 22, 1717 - February 26, 1786)
Ste-Clotilde-de-Châteauguay
Boyer, Rosa May  (May 14, 1899 - December 22, 1988)
Saskatchewan
Delainey, Clara Elizabeth  (October 31, 1908 - )
Delainey, Clara Eugenia  (July 13, 1911 - )
Delainey, Clarence Eugene  (July 13, 1911 - September 20, 2007)
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, Martin Fredrick  (January 8, 1910 - )
Delainey, Mary Louise  (August 15, 1907 - )
Delainey, Philip John  (July 9, 1905 - )
Delainey, Rosetta  (May, 1907 - )
Delainey, Wilhelm Heinrich  (November 18, 1911 - )
Assiniboia West
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Philip John  (July 9, 1905 - )
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Battleford
Delainey, Beatrice Catherine  (May 5, 1909 - March 17, 2010)
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Philip John  (July 9, 1905 - )
Delainey, Rosetta  (May, 1907 - )
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Cavell
Delainey, Beatrice Catherine  (May 5, 1909 - March 17, 2010)
Jackfish Lake
Saint Leon Roman Catholic Cemetery
Delainey, Clarence Eugene  (July 13, 1911 - September 20, 2007)
Delainey, Gary E.  (October 6, 1946 - October 31, 2007)
Nault, Beatrice  (1918 - 1981)
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Leipzig
Leipzig Cemetery
Delainey, John  (April 30, 1842 - July 25, 1925)
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Schmitt, Christina  (July 3, 1848 - January 29, 1943)
North Battleford
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Reford No. 379
Reford
Township 38, Range 20, 3rd Meridian West
Delainey, Beatrice Catherine  (May 5, 1909 - March 17, 2010)
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Philip John  (July 9, 1905 - )
Delainey, Rosetta  (May, 1907 - )
Leidl, Anna  (September 6, 1887 - April 13, 1947)
Scott
Delainey, Dolores Belbina  (March 31, 1902 - June 14, 1987)
Dromensk, Frank Otto  (October 11, 1883 - March 1, 1962)
Wilkie
Wilkie Cemetery
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Leidl, Anna  (September 6, 1887 - April 13, 1947)
Czechoslovakia
Bocek, Effie  (about 1904 - )
Denmark
Kobenhavn
Copenhagen
Langsted, Carl George R.  (October 7, 1921 - April 28, 1989)
England
(Surname unknown), Charity  ( - before 1668)
Baker, Alice  (November 19, 1804 - January 2, 1865)
Cheney, Richard  (about 1630 - 1688)
Childs, Jane  (February 29, 1808 - May 31, 1845)
Crew, John Sr.  (about 1640 - 1707)
Howard, Sophia  (May 23, 1727 - November 25, 1816)
Mote, Thomas B.  (December 14, 1832 - February 13, 1917)
Osgood, William  (1609 - 1700)
Peel, John  (about 1813 - )
Sabin, William  (about October 11, 1609 - February 6, 1687)
Tye, Sarah  (1817 - August 22, 1896)
Vasey, Katheryn  (about 1890 - )
Webb, Elizabeth  (about 1603 - 1671)
Wright, Elizabeth  (April 9, 1670 - )
Wright, Nicholas III  (about 1560 - )
Wright, Richard  (1598 - 1644)
Derbyshire
Wright, George  (about 1610 - after 1684)
Kent County
Dover
Jacob, John Sr.  (December 28, 1628 - October 29, 1726)
Lancashire
Manchester
Worthington, John  (January, 1650 - April 9, 1701)
Norfolk County
Mapes, Francis  (1586 - March, 1637/38)
Wright, Anthony  (about 1600 - )
Wright, Nicholas IV  (1609 - November, 1682)
Wright, Peter  (1595 - June 16, 1663)
Wendling
Somersetshire
Upham, John  (1597 - February 25, 1680/81)
Wiltshire
Wardour Castle
Howard, Matthew  (June 19, 1609 - September 4, 1659)
Yorkshire
North Riding
Kirk Deighton
Wright, Mary Elizabeth  (about 1620 - September 27, 1660)
France
Archambault, Jacques  (1604 - February 15, 1688)
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Maurer, William  (about 1817 - April 7, 1894)
Stein, Mary A.  (May, 1875 - )
Tourault, Francoise
Marne
Chalon
Brie
Parish of Notre Dame de Sezanne
Maclin, Marguerite  (January 1, 1648 - )
Poitou-Charentes
Charente-Maritime
La Rochelle
Notre-Dame-de-Cougnes
Boyer, Nicolas  (1642 - about 1714)
Strasbourg
Soufflenheim
Uhrich, Ferdinand  (February 26, 1838 - )
Germany
(Surname unknown), Maria Salome  (1673 - 1745/46)
Berkheimer, Leonard  (March 3, 1721 - 1804)
Berndt, Paul  (August, 1854 - 1930)
Blumenthal, William  (January, 1846 - )
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Dromenski, Mary
Dronsella, John L.  (about 1837 - April 20, 1898)
Evers, Henry  (about 1780 - )
Evert, Louisa  (March 8, 1839 - June 22, 1921)
Framke, Henry  (January, 1846 - )
Gewalt, Herman  (about 1880 - )
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Hallman, Anthony  (1671 - 1759)
Hallman, Maria Salome  (February 23, 1714 - 1745)
Herden, Theresa B.  (about 1866 - )
Jacobs, Greta C.  (1893 - )
Jacobs, Lawrence  (about 1844 - )
Joecks, Wilhelmina  (June, 1858 - December 14, 1918)
Kassing, William S.  (December, 1855 - )
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Maurer, William  (about 1817 - April 7, 1894)
Preuss, Augusta  (July, 1857 - )
Price, Edward E.
Quecke, Frank  (January 26, 1853 - November 9, 1937)
Quecke, Rosa M.  (August 31, 1880 - November 10, 1921)
Raitz, Charles A.  (about 1867 - )
Schmidt, Anna  (November 10, 1818 - January 11, 1914)
Schmidt, Fred
Schmitt, John Philip
Schoellkopf, Jacob  (about 1838 - )
Schwiegert, Martin
Spalding, Carl  (May, 1848 - February 3, 1927)
Stein, John Abraham  (October 1, 1724 - May 30, 1807)
Stein, John Sebastian  (March 24, 1695/96 - after March, 1762)
Stein, Mary A.  (May, 1875 - )
Stone, Henry  (1762 - between April 24, 1835 and November 8, 1848)
Sunday, Caroline  (October, 1846 - )
Will, Christina
Zenker, Anna  (November 24, 1855 - June 16, 1942)
Baden
(Surname unknown), Geneveve  (about 1799 - October 26, 1880)
Brodbeck, John  (September 1, 1825 - May 18, 1920)
Schwiegert, Geneveve  (January 1, 1826 - July 9, 1893)
Berlin
Brodbeck, John  (September 1, 1825 - May 18, 1920)
Price, William M.  (1883 - July 21, 1961)
Bremen
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Dorpum Bredstedt County
Bendixen, Lorenz Peter  (June 20, 1860 - April 5, 1948)
Essen
Stone, Peter  (1760 - )
Klawar
Evert, Louisa  (March 8, 1839 - June 22, 1921)
Lower Saxony
Hannover
Evers, Charles  (about 1821 - )
Hannover
Bruning, Louisa  (May 22, 1827 - February 26, 1917)
Evers, Ferdinand  (April 30, 1817 - January 26, 1886)
Palatine
Udenkappeln
Stein, Best Sebastian  (1645 - )
Stein, Johann Heinrich  (August 29, 1663 - January 19, 1716/17)
Stein, Philipp  (1620 - 1703)
Rheinland-Pfalz
Frankenthaler Stadtkreis
Berkheimer, George  (February 22, 1729 - 1790)
Berkheimer, Johann Wilhelm  (1706 - 1745)
Rhineland-Palatinate
Birkenfeld
Hoppstädten
Stein, Johann Heinrich  (about 1727 - )
Stein, Johannes  (December 9, 1731 - November 10, 1810)
Thüringen
Erfurt
Kottler, Herbert Robert  (September 10, 1922 - January 27, 2008)
Holland
Hall, Dave  (August 26, 1897 - July 12, 1960)
Ireland
Burns, Mary  (about 1813 - March 24, 1890)
Delaney, William  ( - about 1850)
McGregor, Jane
Powers, Peter  (about 1811 - January 9, 1895)
Wright, James  (about 1767 - )
County Down
Brown, Sarah A.  (February 11, 1830 - April 1, 1890)
County Dublin
Harrison, Isaiah  (1666 - 1738)
Italy
Toscana
Provincia di Firenze
Florence
Via Cassia
Wilder, Floyd Elbin  (October 22, 1919 - July 8, 1944)
Mexico
Nuevo León
Monterrey
Nixon, Mary Elizabeth  (October 16, 1903 - May 4, 1979)
Northern Ireland
County Antrim
Belfast
Scott, James H.  (December 6, 1840 - )
Norway
Johnson, Elizabeth  (about 1839 - )
Philippines
Bulacan
San Miguel de Mayumo
Phillips, Charles W.  (June 24, 1882 - July 19, 1901)
Phillipines
Phillips, Charles W.  (June 24, 1882 - July 19, 1901)
Poland
Greyerbiehl, Catherine  (June 4, 1826 - February 28, 1891)
Maurer, William  (about 1817 - April 7, 1894)
Prussia
Dronsella, John L.  (about 1837 - April 20, 1898)
Evert, Louisa  (March 8, 1839 - June 22, 1921)
Russia
Scharton, William Delbert  (April 4, 1887 - October 24, 1969)
Scotland
Colville, Ann  (July, 1834 - )
Cumming, Elizabeth  (December, 1846 - )
McDougal, George  (about 1813 - )
McDougal, George  (about 1813 - June 20, 1890)
Ayrshire
Dalry
Carrick, James Stewart  (about 1873 - April 26, 1925)
Dumbartonshire
Old Kilpatrick
Carrick, James Stewart  (about 1873 - April 26, 1925)
Stirton, Jemima  (August 10, 1869 - April 1, 1946)
Dunbartonshire
Dalmuir
Carrick, Rhoda  (August 18, 1901 - August 12, 1987)
Glendruid
Stirton, Jemima  (August 10, 1869 - April 1, 1946)
Perthshire
Errol
Stirton, Jemima  (August 10, 1869 - April 1, 1946)
Kilspindie
Pitrodie
Carrick, James Stewart  (about 1873 - April 26, 1925)
Stirton, Jemima  (August 10, 1869 - April 1, 1946)
Renfrewshire
Paisley
Wright, John  (1746 - May 29, 1824)
Roxburghshire
(possibly) Jedburgh
Wright, Gabriel  (about September 8, 1743 - June 20, 1803)
Sweden
(Surname unknown), Mary C.  (about 1885 - )
Hansen, Charles Oscar  (June 5, 1859 - March 7, 1948)
Lundstrum, Carl  (about 1882 - )
Olson, Perry Alfred  (January, 1871 - June 28, 1947)
Soderstrom, Albert  (April 23, 1889 - January 15, 1962)
Salsoker
Soderstrom, Albert  (April 23, 1889 - January 15, 1962)
the United States
Delainey, Helen Hilda  (November 18, 1903 - )
Delainey, John  (April 30, 1842 - July 25, 1925)
Delainey, John Alexander  (December 8, 1873 - March 26, 1968)
Delainey, Rosetta  (May, 1907 - )
Dromensk, Harold William  (June 14, 1920 - December 4, 1997)
Dromenski, Fred  (March 31, 1859 - June 13, 1942)
Hall, Dave  (August 26, 1897 - July 12, 1960)
Hansen, Charles Oscar  (June 5, 1859 - March 7, 1948)
Leidl, Anna  (September 6, 1887 - April 13, 1947)
Leissa, Paulina  (November 13, 1859 - February 13, 1921)
Maurer, Rosie  (August 30, 1851 - September 6, 1913)
Price, William M.  (1883 - July 21, 1961)
Schmidt, Anna  (November 10, 1818 - January 11, 1914)
Schmitt, Otelia  (June 5, 1877 - June 25, 1913)
Schmitt, Philip  (October 14, 1845 - June 3, 1905)
Smith, Edward  (April 29, 1831 - September 10, 1911)