USA
Pennsylvania
Greene County
Bald Hill
Dean, Zana Magdalene  (June 17, 1847 - December 18, 1917)
Stone, Solon  (September 13, 1841 - January 5, 1923)
Carmichaels
Mundell, Martha Jennie  (August, 1871 - )
Stone, James Newton  (April, 1860 - 1931)
Glades Cemetery
Rich, Margaret Morrison  (December 29, 1831 - November 18, 1912)
Stone, Jacob L.  (January 25, 1835 - November 1, 1917)
Stone, James Newton  (April, 1860 - 1931)
Cumberland
Barnhart, Mary Elizabeth  (October 8, 1859 - November 2, 1915)
Edgel, John W.  (1850 - )
Mundell, Martha Jennie  (August, 1871 - )
Rich, Margaret Morrison  (December 29, 1831 - November 18, 1912)
Stone, Emaline  (January, 1851 - )
Stone, Jacob L.  (January 25, 1835 - November 1, 1917)
Stone, James Newton  (April, 1860 - 1931)
Stone, Mary Edith  (February, 1866 - )
Stone, William Henry  (October 12, 1858 - 1940)
Cumberland Township
Hudson, Eliza Jane  (about 1845 - )
Huston, William L.  (about 1858 - )
Knotts, Nancy  (about 1817 - )
Mundell, John G.  (October, 1847 - )
Mundell, Martha Jennie  (August, 1871 - )
Rich, Margaret Morrison  (December 29, 1831 - November 18, 1912)
Stone, Jacob L.  (January 25, 1835 - November 1, 1917)
Stone, James  (about 1818 - )
Stone, Mary Edith  (February, 1866 - )
Davistown
Stone, Frances Adeline  (March 18, 1886 - April 27, 1965)
Dilliner
Morris, Florence Edna  (November 28, 1886 - )
Stone, Isa D.  (August, 1881 - November 7, 1950)
Wolf's Cemetery
DeGardeyn, Eleanora  (August 20, 1911 - June 23, 2004)
Robbins, Harold Dean  (February 6, 1905 - November 13, 1969)
Stone, Clark S.  (about 1842 - October 15, 1907)
Dunkard
Barnes, Ruby Blanche  (about 1897 - )
Boydston, Mary A.  (April, 1864 - December 18, 1945)
Howard, Jemima  (December 10, 1816 - April 30, 1895)
Metcalf, Dorothy  (about 1892 - )
Wade, Bennie Clovis  (November, 1894 - )
Wade, Charles Boydston  (January, 1892 - )
Wade, James Raymond  (about 1901 - )
Wade, Jesse Franklin  (October 6, 1891 - February, 1979)
Wade, Jesse Franklin Jr.  (March 26, 1923 - April 17, 1965)
Wade, Thomas Bowen  (January 3, 1862 - )
Wade, Thomas Dell  (August 26, 1924 - May 25, 2007)
Bald Hill Cemetery
Howard, Denune  (March 18, 1757 - 1842)
Pickenpaugh Cemetery
Pickenpaugh, Joseph  (October 24, 1781 - October 14, 1822)
Robbins, Jemima  (about 1782 - February, 1850)
Dunkard Township
Collins, John L.  (about 1847 - )
Collins, Joseph  (about 1795 - )
Collins, Sophrona  (about 1849 - )
Davis, Virginia  (May, 1853 - 1937)
Edgel, John W.  (1850 - )
Pierson, Abigail  (about 1826 - December 27, 1893)
Pomeroy, Ivan Alphens  (November 17, 1882 - October 8, 1961)
Pomeroy, Larkin  (1851 - 1936)
Pomeroy, Laurana R.  (October 22, 1871 - March 11, 1942)
Pride, Mary Lydia  (March, 1858 - )
Stone, Benjamin Franklin  (December 1, 1854 - January 16, 1934)
Stone, Charles Franklin  (September 3, 1882 - June 6, 1909)
Stone, Clark S.  (about 1842 - October 15, 1907)
Stone, Emaline  (January, 1851 - )
Stone, Frances Adeline  (March 18, 1886 - April 27, 1965)
Stone, George  (about 1805 - )
Stone, Henry  (about 1802 - )
Stone, Henry  (about 1840 - )
Stone, James Buchanan  (April 18, 1857 - January 15, 1926)
Stone, Lewis  (October, 1848 - April 21, 1927)
Stone, Mary  (April 29, 1852 - April 23, 1923)
Stone, Mary Louretta  (August 21, 1889 - February 13, 1983)
Stone, Playford  (1898 - )
Stone, Sarah A.  (about 1838 - )
Stoneking, Rue Ann  (about 1813 - )
Greensboro
Boone, Frank Lemoyne  (about 1882 - )
Boone, James Franklin  (July 17, 1909 - January 2, 1969)
Boone, Theodore Roosevelt  (May 23, 1912 - April 18, 1955)
Kramer, Frances Virginia  (May 16, 1913 - February 28, 1967)
Pride, Mary Lydia  (March, 1858 - )
Robbins, Arthur  (November, 1868 - December, 1914)
Robbins, C. Perry  (May, 1833 - August 20, 1900)
Robbins, Earnest  (March, 1877 - )
Robbins, Edith  (about 1860 - )
Robbins, Sheridan  (August, 1865 - )
Stone, Frances Adeline  (March 18, 1886 - April 27, 1965)
Stone, James Buchanan  (April 18, 1857 - January 15, 1926)
Stone, Mary Louretta  (August 21, 1889 - February 13, 1983)
Wheeler, Harry Franklin  (March 22, 1913 - March 3, 1980)
Wheeler, Mary Wilma  (April 22, 1914 - November 12, 1997)
Monongahela Hill Cemetery
Johnson, Goldie Marie  (1899 - July, 1956)
Robbins, Arthur  (November, 1868 - December, 1914)
Robbins, C. Perry  (May, 1833 - August 20, 1900)
Robbins, William Karl  (August 2, 1896 - November 13, 1973)
incl. Carmichaels borough)
Cumberland Township (south side
Rich, Margaret Morrison  (December 29, 1831 - November 18, 1912)
Stone, Jacob L.  (January 25, 1835 - November 1, 1917)
Stone, James Newton  (April, 1860 - 1931)
Stone, Mary Edith  (February, 1866 - )
Mapletown
Maple Cemetery
Garrison, Barbara  (1766 - 1853)
Stone, James  (1768 - April, 1837)
Monongahela
Barnhart, Mary Elizabeth  (October 8, 1859 - November 2, 1915)
Dusenberry, William  (about 1854 - )
Garrison, Barbara  (1766 - 1853)
Knotts, Nancy  (about 1817 - )
Mundell, John G.  (October, 1847 - )
Mundell, Martha Jennie  (August, 1871 - )
Robbins, C. Perry  (May, 1833 - August 20, 1900)
Robbins, Florence Elma  (about 1872 - )
Robbins, Joseph W.  (about 1861 - )
Robbins, Melinda  (about 1863 - )
Robbins, Sheridan  (August, 1865 - )
Sample, Sarah Jane  (about 1846 - )
Stone, Emaline  (January, 1851 - )
Stone, James  (about 1818 - )
Stone, Theodore  (December 25, 1842 or December 26, 1842 - October 29, 1914)
Monongahela Township
Johnson, Andrew  (March, 1872 - December 13, 1959)
Johnson, Flora  (October 16, 1898 - May 19, 1950)
Johnson, May Marie  (May, 1896 - )
Stone, Estella  (April 12, 1875 - March 3, 1966)
Mount Morris
Beatty, Sarah Ellen  (December, 1865 - January 29, 1931)
Mossburg, John A.  (May 26, 1914 - November 27, 1958)
Weaver, Eskie C.  (December 14, 1890 - 1918)
Cedar Grove Cemetery
Boydston, Mary A.  (April, 1864 - December 18, 1945)
Boyers, William F.  (July 20, 1878 - October 12, 1948)
Mason, Clara  (September 4, 1881 - March 27, 1943)
Mason, Joshua  (December 2, 1845 - January 30, 1918)
Mason, Sallie  (October 8, 1871 - May 11, 1933)
Stone, Mary  (April 29, 1852 - April 23, 1923)
Wade, Cassie J.  (1860 - January 21, 1948)
Wade, Jesse Franklin Jr.  (March 26, 1923 - April 17, 1965)
Wade, Laura  (June, 1869 - February 22, 1931)
Wade, Lena M.  (December 20, 1892 - January 30, 1915)
Mason Ridge Cemetery
Pierson, Abigail  (about 1826 - December 27, 1893)
Perry
Boyers, Albert A.  (June 5, 1918 - April 16, 1990)
Boyers, William F.  (July 20, 1878 - October 12, 1948)
Fox, Charles W.  (November, 1872 - )
Fox, Ethel  (August, 1898 - )
Mason, Clara  (September 4, 1881 - March 27, 1943)
Mason, Cora B.  (March 15, 1875 - March 10, 1948)
Mason, James C.  (about 1877 - )
Mason, Joshua  (December 2, 1845 - January 30, 1918)
Mason, Sallie  (October 8, 1871 - May 11, 1933)
Mason, William H.  (April 7, 1873 - October 19, 1947)
Spitsnogle, Lewis G.  (about 1873 - )
Stone, Mary  (April 29, 1852 - April 23, 1923)
Wade, Laura  (June, 1869 - February 22, 1931)
Wade, Lena M.  (December 20, 1892 - January 30, 1915)
Perry Township
Pierson, Abigail  (about 1826 - December 27, 1893)
Stone, Henry  (about 1802 - )
Stone, Mary  (April 29, 1852 - April 23, 1923)
Wade, Thomas H.  (May 11, 1806 - January 14, 1895)
Waynesburg
Stoneking, William  (December 7, 1811 - February 9, 1880)
Lancaster
Ephrata
Naegele, Anna Maria
Varner, Henry  (about 1752 - about February 14, 1820)
Lancaster County
Churchtown
Jones, Jonathan  (November, 1738 - September 26, 1782)
Tulpehocken Township
Altalaha Evangelical Lutheran Church
Andre, Juliana
Gebhardt, Maria Barbara
Stein, Johann Heinrich  (about 1727 - )
Stein, Johannes  (December 9, 1731 - November 10, 1810)
Stein, John Sebastian  (March 29, 1752 - about 1809)
Lawrence County
Mahoning
(Surname unknown), Selinda  (about 1793 - )
Burlingame, Nehemiah  (about 1794 - )
Lebanon County
Stein, Christophel  (November 2, 1774 - September 3, 1842)
Stine, David  (November 22, 1814 - March 17, 1877)
Annville
Walmers Church Cemetery
Stein, Christophel  (November 2, 1774 - September 3, 1842)
East Hanover Township
Gerberich, Anna Barbara  (November 10, 1790 - January 23, 1861)
Stein, Abraham  (January 28, 1788 - December 28, 1858)
Stein, John Philip  (December 2, 1760 - March 28, 1838)
Stein, Simon Gerberich  (March 17, 1817 - January 11, 1892)
Jonestown
Stein, Abraham  (January 28, 1788 - December 28, 1858)
Jonestown (Lebanon County)
Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Stein, Abraham  (January 28, 1788 - December 28, 1858)
Stein, John Abraham  (October 1, 1724 - May 30, 1807)
Stein, John Philip  (December 2, 1760 - March 28, 1838)
Lebanon
Mount Lebanon Cemetery
Stine, William Henry  (1858 - 1916)
Lickdale
Union-Salem Evangelical Congregational Cemetery
Stine, David  (November 22, 1814 - March 17, 1877)
Lehigh County
Allentown
Stine, Glen Julian  (March 20, 1921 - August 22, 2011)
Catasauqua
Stine, Glen Julian  (March 20, 1921 - August 22, 2011)
West Catasauqua
Fairview Cemetery
Stine, Titus William  (August 16, 1886 - December 15, 1946)
Montgomery County
Berkheimer, George  (February 22, 1729 - 1790)
Berkheimer, Johann Wilhelm  (1706 - 1745)
Berkheimer, Leonard  (March 3, 1721 - 1804)
Hallman, Maria Salome  (February 23, 1714 - 1745)
Center Square
Saint Johns Lutheran Church Cemetery
Berkheimer, Leonard  (March 3, 1721 - 1804)
Collegeville
St. James' Episcopal Church Cemetery
Howard, Vachel Denton  (April 30, 1751 - March 15, 1778)
Skippack
(Surname unknown), Maria Salome  (1673 - 1745/46)
Hallman, Anthony  (1671 - 1759)
Lower Skippack Mennonite Cemetery
(Surname unknown), Maria Salome  (1673 - 1745/46)
Hallman, Anthony  (1671 - 1759)
Woxall
Old Goshenhoppen Cemetery
Berkheimer, Johann Wilhelm  (1706 - 1745)
Hallman, Maria Salome  (February 23, 1714 - 1745)
Northampton County
Bethlehem
Memorial Park Cemetery
Stine, Glen Julian  (March 20, 1921 - August 22, 2011)
Perry County
Carroll
Stone, Gertrude D.  (July 9, 1925 - April 11, 1997)
Newport
Powell, Edward Henry  (April 9, 1877 - September 8, 1965)
Philadelphia County
Wright, Martha Frances  (July 13, 1827 - May 3, 1911)
Wright, William  (about 1800 - May 22, 1874)
Philadelphia
Herrick, Emily G.  (April 7, 1824 - July 26, 1850)
Shattuck, Emily Elizabeth  (March 23, 1847 - May 3, 1908)
Wright, William  (about 1800 - May 22, 1874)
Laurel Hill Cemetery
Wright, Martha Frances  (July 13, 1827 - May 3, 1911)
Wright, William  (about 1800 - May 22, 1874)
Spring Garden Ward 3 Precinct 1
Wright, Martha Frances  (July 13, 1827 - May 3, 1911)
Wright, William  (about 1800 - May 22, 1874)
Pittsburg
Burgess, Frank Rutherford  (October 9, 1888 - 1961)
Pittsburgh County
Stone, Mary Olive  (October 10, 1872 - September 9, 1941)
Potter County
Elmer
Hand, Willard E.  (September 17, 1871 - January 23, 1949)
Hector
Bliss, Carrie W.  (January, 1879 - January 20, 1910)
Bliss, William B.  (April, 1853 - September 28, 1935)
Mack, Ella Agnes  (September, 1856 - April 16, 1923)
Hector Township
Bliss, Carrie W.  (January, 1879 - January 20, 1910)
Hand, Mabel May  (September, 1899 - )
Hand, Willard E.  (September 17, 1871 - January 23, 1949)
Schuylkill County
Pine Grove
Jacobs Cemetery
Stein, Johannes  (December 9, 1731 - November 10, 1810)
Susquehanna County
Gibson
Stone, Gertrude D.  (July 9, 1925 - April 11, 1997)
Uniondale
Dimmick, Francis Marion  (January 23, 1827 - February 14, 1900)
Taylortown
Baremore, Jemima  (1803 - December 18, 1881)
Tioga County
Clymer Township
Bliss, William B.  (April, 1853 - September 28, 1935)
Mack, Ella Agnes  (September, 1856 - April 16, 1923)
Washington County
Chalfant, Pearl Grace  (June 13, 1891 - October 22, 1970)
Knight, Joseph H.  (October 4, 1838 - April 24, 1922)
Stone, Frances Adeline  (March 18, 1886 - April 27, 1965)
Stone, Lloyd Lester  (July 5, 1886 - January 21, 1947)
Charleroi
Stone, Gertrude D.  (July 9, 1925 - April 11, 1997)
Stone, Lloyd Lester  (July 5, 1886 - January 21, 1947)
Troy, Margaret Ella  (November 28, 1893 - February 26, 1969)
Coal Center
Howe Cemetery
Chalfant, Pearl Grace  (June 13, 1891 - October 22, 1970)
Stone, Harry Johnson  (July 12, 1889 - November, 1969)
Stone, Marjorie T.  (February 1, 1924 - January 12, 1944)
Donora
Stone, Gertrude D.  (July 9, 1925 - April 11, 1997)
East Bethlehem
Barnes, Amidee O.  (August 21, 1915 - August 25, 1998)
Barnes, William Albert  (December, 1894 - December 14, 1952)
Provance, Jessie  (about 1898 - )
Monongahela
Locy, Alvin G.  (February 3, 1904 - April 4, 1983)
Shawley, Penny Marie  (October 28, 1980 - November 15, 1980)
Stone, James  (1768 - April, 1837)
Troy, Margaret Ella  (November 28, 1893 - February 26, 1969)
Washington
Marino, Anthony Albert  (January 7, 1924 - January 23, 2011)
Wheeler, Harry Franklin  (March 22, 1913 - March 3, 1980)
Washington Hospital
Kramer, Frances Virginia  (May 16, 1913 - February 28, 1967)
West Brownsville
McCoy, Sarah Ellen  (February, 1860 - )
Stone, Lloyd Lester  (July 5, 1886 - January 21, 1947)
Stone, Lois  (May 2, 1919 - September 25, 1999)
Troy, David W.  (October, 1851 - )
Troy, Margaret Ella  (November 28, 1893 - February 26, 1969)
West Brownsville borough
McCoy, Sarah Ellen  (February, 1860 - )
Troy, David W.  (October, 1851 - )
Troy, Margaret Ella  (November 28, 1893 - February 26, 1969)
Westmoreland County
East Huntingdon
Dean, Zana Magdalene  (June 17, 1847 - December 18, 1917)
Stone, Clyde Victor  (May 10, 1880 - )
Stone, Elizabeth Jane  (March 12, 1875 - February 15, 1948)
Stone, James Francis  (September 13, 1872 - March 14, 1930)
Stone, Oliver Perry  (July 14, 1868 - September 22, 1938)
Stone, Solon  (September 13, 1841 - January 5, 1923)
Stone, William Arthur  (July 17, 1870 - March 19, 1936)
Stone, Zana Mary  (September 13, 1877 - August 17, 1961)
Greensburg
McLees, John  (1829 - 1912)
Stone, Sarah Love  (December 4, 1884 - October 24, 1973)
Westmoreland County Memorial Park
Beatty, Betty Ann  (January 19, 1940 - December 18, 2011)
Harmon, Peter P.  (April 7, 1938 - October 6, 2014)
Monessen
Stone, Gertrude D.  (July 9, 1925 - April 11, 1997)
Stone, Lloyd Lester  (July 5, 1886 - January 21, 1947)
Stone, Lois  (May 2, 1919 - September 25, 1999)
Troy, Margaret Ella  (November 28, 1893 - February 26, 1969)
Rostraver
Berkheimer, John  ( - about 1826)
Stone, Lois  (May 2, 1919 - September 25, 1999)
Uram, John J.  (June 18, 1916 - December 27, 1998)
Uram, Marilyn Ann  (April 1, 1939 - September 15, 1998)
Youngwood
Conn, Wilda Stone  (March 29, 1908 - December 1, 2000)
Rhode Island
Burlingame, John  (August 1, 1664 - June 24, 1719)
Burlingame, Nehemiah  (about 1794 - )
Newport County
Newport
Wright, Daniel  (November 11, 1770 - 1835)
Providence County
Glocester
Bartlett, Sarah  (May 8, 1763 - May 4, 1836)
Burlingame, Nathan  (February 24, 1762 - August 3, 1857)
South Carolina
Chester County
McFadden, Henry Ross  (March 5, 1870 - May 7, 1932)
Rossville
McFadden, Nancy Elizabeth  (March 11, 1897 - January, 1973)
Sanders, Carl Baird  (July 24, 1899 - March, 1977)
Darlington County
Society Hill
Townsend, Maurice Lyndon  (February 18, 1877 - March 23, 1968)
Laurens County
Clinton
McFadden, Nancy Elizabeth  (March 11, 1897 - January, 1973)
Sanders, Carl Baird  (July 24, 1899 - March, 1977)
Lexington County
Cayce
McFadden, Nancy Elizabeth  (March 11, 1897 - January, 1973)
Sanders, Carl Baird  (July 24, 1899 - March, 1977)
Congaree
McFadden, Nancy Elizabeth  (March 11, 1897 - January, 1973)
Sanders, Carl Baird  (July 24, 1899 - March, 1977)
York County
Catawba
Lewark, Jemima Hutton  (July, 1868 - about 1902)
McFadden, Henry Ross  (March 5, 1870 - May 7, 1932)
McFadden, Nancy Elizabeth  (March 11, 1897 - January, 1973)
Rock Hill
Laurelwood Cemetery
McFadden, Henry Ross  (March 5, 1870 - May 7, 1932)
South Dakota
Davenport, Velva A.  (August 13, 1920 - January 2, 1977)
Hill, Chellis B.  (August 21, 1916 - July, 1977)
Kackmeister, William Arthur  (March 3, 1910 - September 23, 1978)
Story, Hazel E.  (about 1888 - )
Brookings County
(Surname unknown), Helen H.  (about 1888 - )
Wright, Turner Richardson Haden  (October 13, 1880 - )
Rural
(Surname unknown), Helen H.  (about 1888 - )
Wright, Turner Richardson Haden  (October 13, 1880 - )
Brown County
Aberdeen
Frasl, Emma Julia  (April 6, 1887 - August 3, 1958)
Lewark, Harvey David  (July 16, 1879 - 1948)
Charles Mix County
Lawrence
(Surname unknown), Marcia A.  (about 1895 - )
Davenport, Clarence V.  (about 1898 - )
Davenport, Velva A.  (August 13, 1920 - January 2, 1977)
Clark County
Clark
Guffey, Velma R.  (February 1, 1920 - January 19, 2002)
Corson County
McIntosh
Frasl, Emma Julia  (April 6, 1887 - August 3, 1958)
Lewark, Harvey David  (July 16, 1879 - 1948)
Edmunds County
Sanborn, Charles Corydon  (August 19, 1882 - )
Gregory County
Burke
Hill, Florence Isabelle  (September 17, 1921 - March 4, 2009)
Wright, William Henry  (November 29, 1913 - July 25, 1978)
Hughes County
Davenport, Velva A.  (August 13, 1920 - January 2, 1977)
Sanborn, Warren Jay  (February 23, 1921 - September 20, 2001)
Pierre
Sanborn, Warren Jay  (February 23, 1921 - September 20, 2001)
Jones County
Draper
Hahne, Emma Marin  (about 1902 - )
Sanborn, Warren Jay  (February 23, 1921 - September 20, 2001)
Mellette County
Trump, Otho D.  (about 1902 - )
Wright, Ida Dean  (June 21, 1907 - July 19, 1988)
White River
(near)
Rickards, Iola Pearl  (April 9, 1921 - June 9, 2009)
Minnehaha County
Stevenson, William D.  (about 1885 - March 9, 1953)
Weaver, Mildred  (about 1907 - )
Spink County
Conde
Anderson, Charles H.  (1900 - )
Anderson, Harriet E.  (1902 - )
Anderson, Scott F.  (1877 - )
Truitt, Geneva  (about 1876 - )
Truitt, William T.  (October, 1828 - )
Wright, Harriet  (August, 1833 - )
Todd County
Blumenthal, Robert Henry  (March 24, 1898 - June 19, 1996)
Kackmeister, Donald D.  (February 2, 1932 - March 23, 2004)
Wright, Nora Mae  (September 10, 1900 - December 1, 1977)
Mission
Hill, Stella Mary  (July 30, 1891 - November 26, 1958)
Kackmeister, Donald D.  (February 2, 1932 - March 23, 2004)
Schutt, Fred  (about 1884 - )
Township 39
Blumenthal, Orville Eugene  (August 14, 1922 - April 4, 1965)
Blumenthal, Robert Henry  (March 24, 1898 - June 19, 1996)
Hill, Stella Mary  (July 30, 1891 - November 26, 1958)
Kackmeister, William  (February 14, 1884 - August 7, 1955)
Kackmeister, William Arthur  (March 3, 1910 - September 23, 1978)
Wright, Nora Mae  (September 10, 1900 - December 1, 1977)
Tripp County
Stevenson, Richard Owen  (November 17, 1922 - February 17, 1995)
Stevenson, William D.  (about 1885 - March 9, 1953)
Rosedale Township
Stevenson, Richard Owen  (November 17, 1922 - February 17, 1995)
Stevenson, William D.  (about 1885 - March 9, 1953)
Weaver, Mildred  (about 1907 - )
Star Prairie
(Surname unknown), Marcia A.  (about 1895 - )
Boyer, Rosa May  (May 14, 1899 - December 22, 1988)
Davenport, Clarence V.  (about 1898 - )
Davenport, Velva A.  (August 13, 1920 - January 2, 1977)
Hill, Leslie Edwin  (March 12, 1930 - March 22, 2013)
Hill, Louise Mae  (April 14, 1928 - December 29, 1982)
Hill, Orval Glen  (September 2, 1923 - October 31, 1985)
Hill, Orval William  (September 3, 1898 - August 8, 1964)
Mapes, Joel Edwin  (February 8, 1918 - April 30, 1944)
Winner
Davenport, Velva A.  (August 13, 1920 - January 2, 1977)
Hill, Louise Mae  (April 14, 1928 - December 29, 1982)
Sanborn, Warren Jay  (February 23, 1921 - September 20, 2001)
Stevenson, Richard Owen  (November 17, 1922 - February 17, 1995)
Stevenson, William D.  (about 1885 - March 9, 1953)
Weaver, Mildred  (about 1907 - )
Winner Cemetery
Mapes, Joel Edwin  (February 8, 1918 - April 30, 1944)
Wright
Boyer, Rosa May  (May 14, 1899 - December 22, 1988)
Hill, Leslie Edwin  (March 12, 1930 - March 22, 2013)
Hill, Louise Mae  (April 14, 1928 - December 29, 1982)
Hill, Orval Glen  (September 2, 1923 - October 31, 1985)
Hill, Orval William  (September 3, 1898 - August 8, 1964)
Turner County
Davis, Alice P.  (1852 - November 6, 1932)
Hill, George W.  (1852 - June 18, 1935)
Parker
Davis, Alice P.  (1852 - November 6, 1932)
Hill, George W.  (1852 - June 18, 1935)
Rosehill Cemetery
Davis, Alice P.  (1852 - November 6, 1932)
Hill, George W.  (1852 - June 18, 1935)
Tennessee
Buchanan, Roy Malcolm  (August 19, 1879 - July 1, 1937)
Byles, Charles  (about 1809 - February 26, 1869)
Gragg, Washington J.  (1815 - February 4, 1897)
Hill, Thomas Rufus  (1818 - November 21, 1871)
Hodge, Mary L.  (1821 - December 21, 1891)
Johnson, Susan  (about 1807 - )
Lewark, Mary Isabella  (December 16, 1826 - June 2, 1907)
Manning, Thomas L.  (about 1870 - )
Davidson County
Nashville
Parker, Ellen M.  (about 1902 - )
Grainger County
Rutledge
Cardwell, John R.  (August 16, 1821 - )
Hamilton County
Hill, Wendall Davis  (January 10, 1898 - February 4, 1954)
Chattanooga
Hill, Wallace Davis  (November 29, 1853 - October 8, 1899)
Hill, Wendall Davis  (January 10, 1898 - February 4, 1954)
Hill, Wendall Davis Jr.  (February 14, 1923 - January 4, 1988)
Madison County
Jackson
Swain, Marjorie Louise  (September 21, 1910 - October 20, 2004)
Shelby County
Memphis
Stone, Sarah J.  (July 12, 1852 - March 5, 1942)
Waller, George Henry  (June, 1878 - March 25, 1950)
Waller, George W.  (June, 1852 - )
Sullivan County
Luark, Patterson Fletcher  (December 16, 1814 - April 17, 1901)
Bristol
Ballance, Samuel Sommers  (March 4, 1843 - August 30, 1925)
Morrison, Mary  (December 15, 1864 - October 14, 1958)
Washington County
Miller, Didamia  (about 1835 - )
Texas
Baremore, Amos Sherman  (March 3, 1866 - September 1, 1878)
Baremore, John Milton  (May 2, 1871 - September 5, 1878)
Granberry, Martha E.  (May 13, 1913 - June 10, 1976)
Luark, Marjory Irene  (July 14, 1926 - November 5, 2005)
Wilhite, Nancy E.  (March 22, 1875 - )
Bastrop County
Justice Precinct 6
(Surname unknown), Lena G.  (April, 1871 - )
Robbins, Earnest  (March, 1877 - )
Robbins, Sheridan  (August, 1865 - )
Robbins, Verda A.  (May, 1891 - )
Bexar County
San Antonio
Luark, Ervin Edward  (August 9, 1930 - April 21, 2005)
Stone, Guy  (November 26, 1926 - June 2, 1983)
Bowie County
Keene, Lucia Belle  (February 3, 1875 - April 3, 1906)
Wright, Frank Eugene  (October 17, 1866 - January 11, 1942)
Texarcana
Granberry, Martha E.  (May 13, 1913 - June 10, 1976)
Caldwell County
Fentress
Luark, Ervin Edward  (August 9, 1930 - April 21, 2005)
Luark, Marjory Irene  (July 14, 1926 - November 5, 2005)
Coke County
Fort Chadbourne
Kellogg, Ivy Permelia  (October 8, 1880 - August 7, 1956)
Coleman County
Coleman
Luark, Robert Joseph  (March 4, 1921 - August 7, 1940)